r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 Beste score

r7Klasse 3ERavMpBp12345678910
1.Almere 120501236½XX  .  5555*
2.Charlois Europoort 220411136½  .  XX*5647
3.Schaakhuis20098303*XX  .  5555
4.Oud Zuylen Utrecht 22000830  .  XX*5
5.DSC Delft 41949827½33XX4*4  .  
6.RSR Ivoren Toren2007726334XX*  .  
7.DD 21916626½32*XX  .  
8.LSG 319755253*4  .  XX6
9.SHTV195042343  .  *XX4
10.Messemaker 1847 21897119*133  .  24XX
Laatste verandering: za 11 mei 2019

Klasse 3E; Ronde: 7; za 16 mrt; KNSB rating feb 2019
TSchaakhuis2008Almere 1201635
1.Raymond Liem2131FM Tobias Kabos2303½½
2.Mike Hoogland2164Ahnaf Tajwar Uddin1977½½
3.Gerard Milort1980Dennis van Leusden2048½½
4.Tjomme Klop2055Ivo Knottnerus206501
5.Marco van Straaten1976Caspar Kruijf1995½½
6.Harold Metselaar2000Roger Labruyère1835½½
7.Bilal Yalçin1893Bert Kampen193101
8.Norbert Harmanus1863Richard van 't Schip1970½½
 
TCharlois Europoort 22078RSR Ivoren Toren201953
1.Kees van Drunen2138Joost van Rosmalen215910
2.John Leer2176Rob van der Plas2157½½
3.Hans Uitenbroek2064Nathanael Spaan213401
4.Lendert van den Ouden2074Paul Tromp202210
5.Valery Maes2096Sebastiaan Janse1779½½
6.Henk van der Velde2056Jason Zondag196010
7.Cor de Wit2037Michael Fung1955½½
8.Andrzej Pietrow1980Philip Westerduin1985½½
 
TMessemaker 1847 21896DSC Delft 41898
1.Wim Westerveld2129Timo Bottema204610
2.Leen de Jong1964Hans Stam209001
3.NOJan Bosma197401
4.Rob Hoogland1949Lucien van de Lisdonk200401
5.Jeroen Eijgelaar1850Willem-Jan van den Broek1885½½
6.Henk de Kleijnen1781Kees Voorberg193701
7.Leslie Tjoo1761Simon Dirkse153610
8.Wouter Schonwetter1841Ed Eveleens170910
 
TSHTV1967LSG 31991
1.Wouter Noordkamp2012Marcel Mol201001
2.Maarten Stolte1991Thomas Thissen198010
3.Eduard van Dijk1983Jan Hellenberg205301
4.Peter Vorstermans1999Patriek Tromp1955½½
5.Sander Pauw1978Leendert Pols200510
6.Bart Verbaan1956WIM Linda Jap tjoen San2028½½
7.Hans Segers1947Jorgen Henseler1971½½
8.Gert-Jan Willighagen1868Dirk Sikkel192901
 
TDD 21915Oud Zuylen Utrecht 21989
1.FM Henk Happel1980Meindert van der Linde2101½½
2.Leo Kuiper1995Marcel van Os207910
3.Gosse Romkes2003Arie Schwartz206501
4.Jos de Waard1936Albert Jan Hummel1976½½
5.Theo van Orsouw1749Jan Maarten van den Boogaart2009½½
6.Haissam Hariz1938Carol-Peter Gouw196910
7.Alexander Münninghoff1869Hans van Doorn193201Regl.
8.Mark van Iersel1853Harm Theo Wagenaar178210


TCharlois Europoort 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Kees van Drunen21471½00½½1711z20572057-0.970
2.John Leer21681-1110½62.2 20232216+0.519
3.Tjerk Tinga1974101----322.71w20232146+0.809
4.Hans Uitenbroek20501-01½½0633.32z19991999-0.350
5.Eduard Smits1891-----1-1141z16371957+0.190
6.Lendert van den Ouden2095111-1-1554.21w18872317+1.434
7.Valery Maes2083---½--½214.52z19201920-0.415
8.Kresna Soerjadi1965---0---1051w20121796-0.406
9.Filip Borst1893-0-----1051w19681738-0.431
10.Ed Lorwa1183-----0-1051w20041401-0.003
11.André van der Graaf1913----½--1½51z20082008+0.129
12.Cor de Wit1998111100½76.31w18631967-0.363
13.Henk van der Velde20631½111½1766.31w19352240+1.475
14.Andrzej Pietrow1959011111½77.71w19262152+1.545
15.Pearl Uyttenhove1582-0-----1081z17701483-0.196
 
TMessemaker 1847 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim Westerveld2078-1111-1551.43z20372439+1.903
2.Leen de Jong1920-½½0000612.2 19911715-1.973
3.Kees Brinkers202600-11½-52.41z20472047+0.377
4.Rob Hoogland19600-00½½0613.3 20301753-1.470
5.Diko Kalkdijk1737-0-----1041w20081680-0.183
6.Bert Vlot16820------1041z20481672-0.106
7.Jeroen Eijgelaar1836001-00½64.2 19881795-0.519
8.Frans Bottenberg19891½---½-325.71w19962119+0.730
9.Bernard Evengroen1918-½00-½-416 19851792-0.412
10.Minas Avedissian15620------1061z20271602-0.043
11.Wouter Schonwetter18320-100-1526.41w18711799-0.361
12.Leslie Tjoo1747--0½00156.81w18351686-0.580
13.Henk de Kleijnen1769-½½0-005173w19101670-0.701
14.Frank Michielen17790---½--2½8 19791786+0.057
15.NO------0  31z   
 
TSHTV Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Twan van der Togt2071--0½½--3111z21081985-0.404
2.Maarten Stolte1999----0013121w20101887-0.446
3.Wouter Noordkamp19760½1½1007321w20471996-0.249
4.Sherief el Sayad203901-----212 19911991-0.189
5.Eduard van Dijk1983------01031z20531825-0.403
6.Ton Bodaan1909½----½-2142w20082008+0.336
7.Sander Pauw20120-00111634.22z20582058+0.597
8.Peter Vorstermans2012½11½½½½74.61w18992004+0.244
9.Rik Pronk1840-0---0-205 20081676-0.618
10.William van Zanten1928-0-0---2052z19321654-1.017
11.Hans Segers1940½0½½10½735.61z19771926-0.093
12.Alex Hut18720½000--5½5.81z19151549-2.132
13.Bart Verbaan1932------½1½61w20282028+0.099
14.Karl Baak1826--1----1171w17811996+0.439
15.Justus van Klaveren177301--½½-428 17861786+0.103
16.Olav van Leeuwen1863--½----1½81z17961796-0.085
17.Gert-Jan Willighagen1850---1--02182w19401940+0.229
 
TDD 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.FM Henk Happel1960-½1-00½521.81z20802007+0.086
2.Leo Kuiper2002½--01½1532.41w20682141+1.158
3.Jan Willem Koelmans1989-101½½-532.81w19752047+0.318
4.Jan-Joost Lindner2050---1---1131z19702203+0.387
5.Gosse Romkes2020101-010633 20342034+0.300
6.Jos de Waard1938½½000-½63.3 20741881-0.631
7.Mark Bueno19710--1-1-323.71z19722095+0.670
8.Stefan Boeters1881----½--1½41z19761976+0.094
9.Remko de Waard1813-½-----1½51z19841984+0.212
10.Reinhard Henn1804½-0----2½62w20061814+0.071
11.Alexander Münninghoff1849--0---0r1061w20661765-0.253
12.Haissam Hariz19500001-½166.5 20051945-0.099
13.Daniel Diaz Maguiņa1725----1--1171w19322021+0.729
14.Herman Arends1844½½-½---371z18991899+0.122
15.Mark van Iersel1860-----012172w18791879+0.068
16.Theo van Orsouw1829½001½1½77.31z19061906+1.497
 
TOud Zuylen Utrecht 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jaap van der Tuuk2132-1-----1111z21692343+0.561
2.Meindert van der Linde21021-1101½612w20682261+1.373
3.Marcel van Os2077-100110632.22z20792079-0.039
4.Arie Schwartz2044½0½0001722.71w20261864-2.141
5.Albert Jan Hummel1975--00--½3½4.71z20121736-0.909
6.Jan Maarten van den Boogaart2016½111½1½74.71w19592185+1.617
7.Harm Theo Wagenaar1800½---1½0425.3 19651965+0.861
8.Sander Blok2044-1-½---25.5 20192212+0.398
9.Carol-Peter Gouw19290½-011065.7 19181858-0.946
10.Wout van Goor1777-0-----1061w19691680-0.312
11.Bram Semeijn19760-1-1½-472w19262017+0.288
12.Hans van Doorn1921½1½0--1r427.22z18601860-0.275
13.Peter de Jong1919½-½-½½-427.52z18411841-0.521
 
TLSG 3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Hellenberg2098-0-½½½151.61w20522052+0.034
2.Marcel de Jeu1967---1---1121w19592156+0.507
3.Marcel Mol20001½---1142.82w19642293+1.280
4.Patriek Tromp196101½-01½6332z20682068+0.656
5.Leendert Pols19920-½0½½063.8 20101818-1.541
6.Jorgen Henseler20110½00½1½74.11w19881883-1.100
7.Thomas Thissen196611½-0½0634.36z19771977-0.030
8.Adinda Serdijn1996--½----1½51w19891989-0.010
9.Dirk Sikkel18981-000½165.2 20471987+0.177
10.Jan Tolenaar2004-½-----1½61w19791979-0.095
11.WIM Linda Jap tjoen San2026------½1½61z19561956-0.099
12.Marcel Wubben19700½½001-626.82w19161793-1.339
13.Bart van den Bosse177800-01--417.5 19281736-0.492
14.Timo Yeh1795---0---1081w23081859-0.029
15.Jeroen Berrevoets2065--1----1181z18082129+0.435
 
TDSC Delft 4 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ivar de Hoogt2093-1½½-½-41.54z21132204+0.520
2.Timo Bottema2080½0½½11072.41w20852085+0.501
3.Hans Stam2106½½0-011632.8 20742074-0.249
4.Lucien van de Lisdonk2012-½½0011633.2 19141914-0.380
5.Jan Bosma198500-1½½1634.52w20122012+0.198
6.Roland ten Have2009½-½½1--44.5 19242015+0.081
7.Willem-Jan van den Broek1892-½½½½½½635.72w19521952+0.469
8.Erik Biemans19881½--00-46 19921901-0.449
9.Henrik Tamerus1890½1½0---426.5 19401940+0.269
10.Kees Voorberg19571-----1226.52z18752179+0.797
11.Simon Dirkse1512------01071w17611444-0.215
12.Mark Breton1632½-0100-57.21w18741725+0.509
13.Ed Eveleens1698------01081z18411577-0.322
 
TRSR Ivoren Toren Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim Koster2163----1--1111w21802364+0.556
2.Rob van der Plas2158-0----½2½1.5 21501958-0.535
3.Joost van Rosmalen2143½11½100741.61w20982150+0.199
4.Nathanael Spaan2169½0½½10172.11w20612061-0.714
5.Herbert van Buitenen2123--1----1141w19702239+0.287
6.Paul Tromp201600½1½½074.61z20041899-0.894
7.Philip Westerduin19841½½½0½½74.91z19731973-0.184
8.Lucas Gortemaker1966½---10-351z19021902-0.276
9.Jason Zondag196011½00½0735.71z19631911-0.615
10.Paul Batenburg2003---1---1161z18972143+0.379
11.Michael Fung1951½0½½-½½66.3 19861926-0.160
12.Sebastiaan Janse1803½000--½517.41w18491609-1.267
13.Wil Sparreboom1838----01-218 19941994+0.432
 
TAlmere 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Martijn Woudsma22311½0111-62.26z20512244-0.033
2.Dennis van Leusden20551½½-0½½632.52w20192019-0.210
3.Ivo Knottnerus2089½111-11632w19792374+1.938
4.FM Tobias Kabos2294111111½73.61w20132432+0.714
5.Ahnaf Tajwar Uddin1998½½½01-½635 19681968-0.021
6.Duncan Klaren189710010--525.21w19521880-0.627
7.Diederic 't Hooft1963-½0½½½-525.21z19501878-0.637
8.Caspar Kruijf2003½--11½½55.81w19092059+0.870
9.Bert Kampen1942------11171w18932110+0.447
10.Roger Labruyère1786-----0½2½72z19001707-0.332
11.Richard van 't Schip197011½1½½½7571w18752037+0.686
 
TSchaakhuis Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Mike Hoogland2134111½01½751.41w20432205+0.305
2.Ik Oei200300-----202 20631767-0.896
3.Raymond Liem21151½½100½72.13w20642064-0.679
4.Hans Zwartveld20251------1131z20172214+0.507
5.Tjomme Klop2020--½-10043.8 20261935-0.628
6.Gerard Milort202101½10½½74.11z19781978-0.147
7.Harold Metselaar19470½½½½0½75.91z18971793-1.942
8.Bilal Yalçin18931½1½-½066 18661926+0.614
9.Marco van Straaten202711½011½7563z19322093+1.325
10.Maurice van Mourik1885---1---1171w19332102+0.633
11.Norbert Harmanus1885--½½0½½5271z19401868+0.025
12.Hans Hollander1999-½-----1½71w19231923-0.102
13.Melchior Vesters2159----1--1181w18152180+0.118

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 3ETeamWNRoTPR
1.FM Tobias KabosAlmere 1722942432
2.Henk van der VeldeCharlois Europoort 26720632240
3.Ivo KnottnerusAlmere 1620892374
4.Jan Maarten van den BoogaartOud Zuylen Utrecht 2720162185
5.Andrzej PietrowCharlois Europoort 2719592152
6.Wim WesterveldMessemaker 1847 25520782439
7.Lendert van den OudenCharlois Europoort 25520952317
8.Marco van StraatenSchaakhuis5720272093
9.Richard van 't SchipAlmere 15719702037
10.Mike HooglandSchaakhuis5721342205
11.Meindert van der LindeOud Zuylen Utrecht 2621022261
12.John LeerCharlois Europoort 2621682216
13.Peter VorstermansSHTV720122004
14.Martijn WoudsmaAlmere 1622312244
15.Cor de WitCharlois Europoort 2719981967
16.Joost van RosmalenRSR Ivoren Toren4721432150