r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 Beste score

r1Klasse 3DRavMpBp12345678910
1.Promotie207326XX  .    .    .    .    .  *  .    .  6
2.LSG 4195625  .  XX  .    .    .  *  .    .  5  .  
3.HWP Haarlem 219842  .    .  XX*  .    .    .    .    .  
4.Caissa 419652  .    .  *XX  .    .    .    .    .  
5.DSC Delft 3199014  .    .    .    .  XX4  .  *  .    .  
6.ZSC-Saende206914  .  *  .    .  4XX  .    .    .    .  
7.Almere 218300*  .    .    .    .  XX  .    .    .  
8.ASC20220  .    .    .  *  .    .  XX  .    .  
9.Rijswijk200203  .  3  .    .    .    .    .    .  XX*
10.Philidor Leiden 21882022  .    .    .    .    .    .    .  *XX
Laatste verandering: za 11 mei 2019

Klasse 3D; Ronde: 1; za 15 sep; KNSB rating aug 2018
TRijswijk2002LSG 4195635
1.Peter Gaemers1858Ernst Gevers199501
2.Michael van Liempt2075Eelco Kuipers232201
3.Jelle Bulthuis2023WIM Linda Jap tjoen San206401
4.Alexander Cupido2080Robert Straver2131½½
5.Rob van Helvoort2120Chi Yun Cchung1889½½
6.Thomas de Ruiter1940Nyuk Lyn Cchung176910
7.Frans Hoynck van Papendrecht1982Alisha Warnaar174101
8.Roel Leezer1939Timo Yeh174110
 
TDSC Delft 31990ZSC-Saende206944
1.Wim Kortis2137Hein Middelhoven216401
2.Ted Barendse2045Dennis Rosegg2094½½
3.Jan-Peter van Zandwijk2033Frank Tijdeman207110
4.Pieter Buzing2022Jan-Bart Abcouwer2062½½
5.Walter Anema2006Hans Galje205010
6.Peter Lode1886Edwin Woudt209310
7.Arno Wiersma1968Joris Moes204501
8.Jouke van Gosliga1821Ben van den Bergh197301
 
THWP Haarlem 21984ASC2022
1.Rob Mulder2072Clement van de Laar2039½½
2.Peter Beerens2041Dinard van der Laan226301
3.Harry Lips2031Norbert Jansen2035½½
4.Enno Noordhoff2027Eric Fraikin2027½½
5.Theo Gosman2002Paul de Vries199401
6.Ben de Jong1915Wouter Hennink196710
7.Pepijn Steenbergen1892Sander de Groot190610
8.Hubrecht van den Brekel1896Martin van Gils194110
 
TAlmere 21830Caissa 41965
1.Albert Kortendijk1893Aad Roemersma204401
2.Pim Groot1887Olaf Ephraim199601
3.Jacques Huijzer1886Rob Bodicker1991½½
4.Danny Overweg1885Roel van Duijn198410
5.Frans Hazenberg1880Evgeny Shklovskiy196410
6.Martin Heijlman1847Kees Sterrenburg196010
7.Kees Vlak1772Avni Sula191301
8.Jeroen van den Berg1592Kasper Bleeker186601
 
TPhilidor Leiden 21882Promotie207326
1.Wadim Sharshov2015Ben Ahlers206601
2.Robin Wooter1948FM Bernard Bannink2219½½
3.Frank Zeven1969Arie Werksma220401
4.Willem van Briemen1938Paul van der Werve198710
5.Richard Koes1825Jan Willem Duijzer203101
6.Pim Braggaar1766Maarten van Zetten215101
7.Maarten van Veen1824Nico Peerdeman194401
8.Jan van der Knaap1769Henk Noordhoek1985½½


TPhilidor Leiden 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wadim Sharshov198501011z20661833-0.429
2.Robin Wooter1971½1½21w22192219+0.329
3.Frank Zeven197601031z22041897-0.205
4.Willem van Briemen197011141w19872171+0.568
5.Richard Koes180701051z20311726-0.235
6.Pim Braggaar178201061w21511774-0.089
7.Maarten van Veen179301071z19441676-0.337
8.Jan van der Knaap1876½1½81w19851985+0.275
 
TPromotie Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ben Ahlers208511111w20152243+0.429
2.FM Bernard Bannink2204½1½21z19481948-0.329
3.Arie Werksma220011131w19692277+0.205
4.Paul van der Werve194101041z19381747-0.568
5.Jan Willem Duijzer207711151w18252144+0.235
6.Maarten van Zetten217211161z17662162+0.089
7.Nico Peerdeman190511171w18242057+0.337
8.Henk Noordhoek2016½1½81z17691769-0.275
 
TCaissa 4 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Aad Roemersma200311111w18932141+0.299
2.Olaf Ephraim197411121z18872123+0.351
3.Rob Bodicker1934½1½31w18861886-0.143
4.Roel van Duijn188001041z18851690-0.636
5.Evgeny Shklovskiy195401051w18801724-0.616
6.Kees Sterrenburg191001061z18471686-0.654
7.Avni Sula198011171w17722069+0.311
8.Kasper Bleeker185411181z15921916+0.169
 
TASC Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Clement van de Laar2074½1½11w20722072+0.046
2.Dinard van der Laan226911121z20412348+0.219
3.Norbert Jansen2011½1½31w20312031-0.006
4.Eric Fraikin1989½1½41z20272027+0.000
5.Paul de Vries200711151w20022197+0.511
6.Wouter Hennink193601061z19151733-0.572
7.Sander de Groot191201071w18921709-0.520
8.Martin van Gils186101081z18961686-0.563
 
TZSC-Saende Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hein Middelhoven219711111w21372360+0.462
2.Dennis Rosegg2049½1½21z20452045-0.068
3.Frank Tijdeman204801031w20331848-0.553
4.Jan-Bart Abcouwer2116½1½41z20222022-0.056
5.Hans Galje194601051w20061783-0.561
6.Edwin Woudt205901061z18861780-0.766
7.Joris Moes200911171w19682181+0.394
8.Ben van den Bergh193011181z18212068+0.297
 
TLSG 4 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ernst Gevers197011111w18582107+0.316
2.Eelco Kuipers231211121z20752386+0.194
3.WIM Linda Jap tjoen San202611131w20232217+0.443
4.Robert Straver2110½1½41z20802080-0.071
5.Chi Yun Cchung1883½1½51w21202120+0.291
6.Nyuk Lyn Cchung187101061z19401713-0.275
7.Alisha Warnaar188911171w19822128+0.801
8.Timo Yeh179501081z19391674-0.244
 
TDSC Delft 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim Kortis212201011z21641950-0.462
2.Ted Barendse2094½1½21w20942094+0.068
3.Jan-Peter van Zandwijk206711131z20712262+0.553
4.Pieter Buzing2048½1½41w20622062+0.056
5.Walter Anema200211151z20502219+0.561
6.Peter Lode188611161w20932182+0.766
7.Arno Wiersma189201071z20451776-0.394
8.Jouke van Gosliga182601081w19731707-0.297
 
THWP Haarlem 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rob Mulder2058½1½11z20392039-0.046
2.Peter Beerens204001021w22631959-0.219
3.Harry Lips2037½1½31z20352035+0.006
4.Enno Noordhoff1983½1½41w20272027+0.000
5.Theo Gosman197601051z19941792-0.511
6.Ben de Jong191711161w19672135+0.572
7.Pepijn Steenbergen189011171z19062091+0.520
8.Hubrecht van den Brekel196611181w19412146+0.563
 
TAlmere 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Albert Kortendijk184001011z20441749-0.299
2.Pim Groot189201021w19961751-0.351
3.Jacques Huijzer1795½1½31z19911991+0.143
4.Danny Overweg197611141w19842173+0.636
5.Frans Hazenberg186711151z19642108+0.616
6.Martin Heijlman186511161w19602105+0.654
7.Kees Vlak173101071z19131629-0.311
8.Jeroen van den Berg166801081w18661574-0.169
 
TRijswijk Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Peter Gaemers185501011z19951732-0.316
2.Michael van Liempt212101021w23222029-0.194
3.Jelle Bulthuis206301031z20641871-0.443
4.Alexander Cupido2059½1½41w21312131+0.071
5.Rob van Helvoort2133½1½51z18891889-0.291
6.Thomas de Ruiter196611161w17692060+0.275
7.Frans Hoynck van Papendrecht199601071z17411676-0.801
8.Roel Leezer196711181w17412047+0.244

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 3DTeamWNRoTPR
1.Alisha WarnaarLSG 41118892128
2.Peter LodeDSC Delft 31118862182
3.Martin HeijlmanAlmere 21118652105
4.Danny OverwegAlmere 21119762173
5.Frans HazenbergAlmere 21118672108
6.Ben de JongHWP Haarlem 21119172135
7.Willem van BriemenPhilidor Leiden 21119702171
8.Hubrecht van den BrekelHWP Haarlem 21119662146
9.Walter AnemaDSC Delft 31120022219
10.Jan-Peter van ZandwijkDSC Delft 31120672262
11.Pepijn SteenbergenHWP Haarlem 21118902091
12.Paul de VriesASC1120072197
13.Hein MiddelhovenZSC-Saende1121972360
14.WIM Linda Jap tjoen SanLSG 41120262217
15.Ben AhlersPromotie1120852243
16.Joris MoesZSC-Saende1120092181