r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 Beste score

r9Klasse 3BRavMpBp12345678910
1.DSG Pallas20101544½XX4657
2.ASV 220501445½XX4546
3.Zevenaar198513444XX4374
4.Almelo2006124444XX3
5.SG Max Euwe 219551033½35XX
6.ZSG1924834½24XX64
7.Lonneker195563335XX3
8.WSG Winterswijk 21820628125XX44
9.Voorst190943144XX5
10.Arnhemse Schaakacademie 2184722212443XX
Laatste verandering: za 11 mei 2019

Klasse 3B; Ronde: 9; za 11 mei; KNSB rating mei 2019
TWSG Winterswijk 21843SG Max Euwe 21617
1.Henri Abbink1969Wahe Boghossian182210
2.Marcel Krosenbrink1826NO10Regl.
3.Emma de Vries1921Jessica Groenewolt183910
4.Han Schuurmans1840Vigen Boghossian1565½½
5.Bert te Sligte1870Veronique Bogouslavskii139710
6.Hennie Meijer1817John Muntendam160010
7.Dick Boogaard1752Jasper Kamphuis202301
8.Dick van Wamelen1751Nick Muntendam107410
 
TZevenaar1958ZSG1909
1.Justus Wiegersma2022Bart van Gelder2034½½
2.Albert Janssen2042Boris de Jonge214110
3.Arie Huysman1964Ronald Keizer203210
4.Kevin Verfuerth1964Tristan van der Schaaf178710
5.Vincent Pelgrom1928René in 't Veld1845½½
6.CM Thomas Verfuerth2059Albert de Boer185410
7.Tonie Claessen1717Jan Webbink1906½½
8.Thorsten Brandt1970Gijs de Koning Gans167110
 
TAlmelo2028Voorst1910
1.Johan op den Dries2093Jeroen Bosch van Rosenthal195910
2.Marcel Wildschut2149Rudy Bloemhard206710
3.Alexandr Mityaev2128Richard van Tienhoven190210
4.Alvin Jutba1942Klaas Hagendijk187101
5.Martin Bootsma2022Michiel Jansen190501
6.Ben Poelstra1985Lūtsen Dooper1864½½
7.Edwin Sarink1946John Sloots189110
8.Yannic Husers1956Paul Tulfer182010Regl.
 
TDSG Pallas2043Lonneker193453
1.Max van de Pavoordt2027Jarno Scheffner186610
2.Guy Bielderman2062Robin Bos203010
3.Morris Merza2161Jokim van den Bos2048½½
4.Wouter Waagmeester2122CM Fabian Stotyn2221½½
5.René Renders2113Niklas Brinkers178201
6.Pim Heijne1987Mart Wennink195810
7.Radboud de Roos1930Walter Wissenburg154510
8.Jim Klinge1944Arno van Akkeren202601
 
TASV 22062Arnhemse Schaakacademie 2186162
1.Mick van Randtwijk2093Ronald Engelen185310
2.Frank Schleipfenbauer2150Leo Hovestadt200810
3.Sander Berkhout2068Catheleijne Sanders188301
4.Jan van de Linde2086Rein Visee1837½½
5.Richard van der Wel1992Arnout Karssenberg180410
6.CM Sjoerd van Roosmalen2073Jorick Laan182510
7.Theo Jurrius2068Steven Glasbeek1863½½
8.Jan Knuiman1967Ben McNab181710


TWSG Winterswijk 2 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henri Abbink1969001101½0192.61z19761976+0.437
2.Emma de Vries1921½1-½1½1-172.71z19882214+2.505
3.Han Schuurmans184000½0-½00½83.3 19981745-0.660
4.Marcel Krosenbrink18260-00½1101r73.51w19411836+0.064
5.Bert te Sligte18700000½110193.91z18861805-0.813
6.Manfred Schmeing1652----0----1041w18541560-0.259
7.Daniel Teloken1869------½--1½51z19231923+0.082
8.Dick Boogaard17520½00½00½095.21z19721695-0.695
9.Hennie Meijer1817½00010-1186 18791834+0.170
10.Oscar Wamelink17060------½-2½6.52w19421750+0.113
11.Han van de Laar1659--0------1071z16691471-0.539
12.Jaap Wolters1322-0-------1071w19641450-0.005
13.Dick van Wamelen1751--10½100177.71w16551655-0.345
14.Peter Hoens1914-0-------1081z17951662-0.690
 
TZevenaar Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Justus Wiegersma202210½½0-00½81.32z20771938-1.142
2.Guust Homs2203½½-½½11½-71.71z19482052-0.939
3.Justin Wilde1987110-½11--632z19812174+1.648
4.Albert Janssen2042--1-0-111543.85w19962236+1.213
5.Kevin Verfuerth19641001111119741w19382157+2.378
6.Arie Huysman1964½1½½1½½½1964.81z19202043+0.947
7.CM Thomas Verfuerth205910111½1½1975.61w19162135+1.371
8.Vincent Pelgrom19281½½100--½76.71z18681868-0.687
9.Marijn Freriks1737-----0---1071w18391595-0.371
10.Tonie Claessen1717-------1½27 18562049+0.910
11.Thorsten Brandt197010½1--0-167.5 18591919-0.244
12.Henk Rouwenhorst1744---0-0---207.5 19061576-0.637
13.Yannick te Pest1748-------0-1081z18391601-0.307
 
TAlmelo Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marcel Wildschut21491-½½½½111861.84w20002193+0.654
2.Johan op den Dries2093010½10½01941.83z20442004-1.087
3.Alexandr Mityaev212801½11111193.71z19602237+2.140
4.Martin Bootsma20221011-½--064.26z19271987-0.185
5.Edwin Sarink19461111001½194.21w19592128+1.493
6.Yannic Husers1956½½0100101r835.72z19551864-0.455
7.Ben Poelstra198511½½½010½956.45w19371977-0.157
8.Alvin Jutba194211½1½½1½0966.63w18181941+0.437
9.Goswin Zeeman1860------00-207.52z18501577-1.086
10.Jan Willem Timmerman1892-1--½----27.5 19482141+0.840
 
TDSG Pallas Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Morris Merza21611½½½½101½92.15z20092090-0.770
2.Max van de Pavoordt2027111½001½1962.65z19692092+0.360
3.Guy Bielderman2062011½½½11193.23w20042172+1.491
4.René Renders2113½1-011½10853.4 19462038-0.339
5.Wouter Waagmeester2122-----1--½242w21362329+0.605
6.Radboud de Roos19301½10110-185.4 18571997+0.879
7.Jim Klinge19440-00½0½½086 19511698-2.613
8.Johnny Paans19301½1001½1-856.16w19262017+1.186
9.Pim Heijne1987-1-1½-11166.72w18922287+1.923
10.Harm Roukema1641--1------1171w16971862+0.539
11.Martijn Hage1833-½-------1½71z17311731-0.232
12.Ben Bloemsma1790-------1-1181z18532014+0.515
13.Remco Brinkman18110--------1081z18201623-0.514
14.Chris Rindertsma1824--0------1081z17791609-0.654
 
TASV 2 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frank Schleipfenbauer21501-1-½101171.73w21062332+1.626
2.Sander Berkhout2068½1011½½½0952.35z19952035-0.300
3.Jan van de Linde208610½11100½953.11w19862026-0.916
4.CM Sjoerd van Roosmalen2073-½½0½1½11854.32w19402031-0.364
5.Mick van Randtwijk2093-1-111101764.61z19412246+1.545
6.Richard van der Wel19920½110½1½195.31w19031984+0.077
7.Linus Bohlsen20221--1-0---325.73w18932016-0.013
8.Johan Wolbers2031½101--½1-645.7 18401963-0.416
9.Theo Jurrius2068------0-½2½6.52z19121720-0.930
10.Murat Duman1931-½-½0----316.71w19161793-0.648
11.Koen Maassen van den Brink2005½-½-0½---46.8 18861795-1.163
12.Jan Knuiman1967-1½----1147.52z18602189+0.928
13.Wouter Abrahamse20011--------1181z18542120+0.302
 
TArnhemse Schaakacademie 2 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jeroen Kruiver1662-0-------1011z20441660-0.102
2.Catheleijne Sanders1883100½½0001932.27w20421919-0.139
3.Leo Hovestadt20081½01----052.85z20092009-0.071
4.Ronald Engelen18530010-0½½08234w20271834-0.338
5.Jorick Laan18250--01½0-064.54z19311738-0.936
6.Rein Visee18370--0-100½64.56z19651772-0.642
7.Ben McNab1817-0-0½100074.61w20131787-0.257
8.Steven Glasbeek1863½0000110½935.29w19441821-0.706
9.Arnout Karssenberg180401½01000095.63w18891721-1.469
10.Jan Willem van Willigen177210½-0½0½-76.47z19071802+0.535
11.Saša Albers1890----½----1½71w18131813+0.207
12.Frank van Wijngaarden1772--1------1171w18672012+0.721
13.Peter Lincewicz1681--0-½--0-3½7.73z18321555-0.470
 
TLonneker Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.CM Fabian Stotyn222101110-11½81.6 20722212-0.055
2.Patrick Wiebe2192½-01½----422 20182018-0.914
3.Arno van Akkeren2026111½0½0½193.83w19312012-0.444
4.Jokim van den Bos204801-1-½01½744.31w19451996-0.366
5.Walter Wissenburg1545------0-0204.5 20681617-0.099
6.Mart Wennink1958½-½0½001084.62z19511811-1.368
7.Robin Bos2030-11½11-00757z19482053+0.304
8.Leon Stuij1840½½00½0½--7251w19811819-0.215
9.Niklas Brinkers1782010-0-101735.63w19901938+1.210
10.Jarno Scheffner1866010½0101096.73w19121831-0.308
11.Tom Engberink1659-------½-1½71z19731973+0.370
12.Roelof Berkepeis1787-0-------1081z18531627-0.429
13.Martin Slikker1074-----0---1081w17681228-0.016
14.NO-----0---  11z   
 
TVoorst Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rudy Bloemhard20671110½½1½091.81z20612142+0.930
2.Klaas Hagendijk18710½1100½-1843.1 20002000+0.674
3.Richard van Tienhoven19020½1-0110083.5 19521907+0.554
4.Michiel Jansen190510½010½01943.91w20171978+1.219
5.Jeroen Bosch van Rosenthal195900½1½½01094.11w19511871-0.948
6.John Sloots1891½00½0½1½09351w19271804-1.390
7.Lūtsen Dooper1864000½010½½95.81z19311762-1.255
8.Marcel Kraaijkamp1815---½---0-2½7 17701577-0.608
9.Paul Tulfer18201½10½½010r88 17461790-0.013
 
TZSG Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Boris de Jonge214110½11--1071.91z20192123+0.392
2.Bart van Gelder20340½½1½1½1½92.43w20052085+0.934
3.Ronald Keizer2032-½001½010832.52z20591968-0.997
4.Ferdinand Binnendijk21541½1½½101-82.62w19592099+0.146
5.Piet Bolhuis1851-0-------1051w20451755-0.279
6.Guido van Bennekom1912½--------1½51z20272027+0.151
7.Tristan van der Schaaf1787-½01½½--065.2 19341874+0.993
8.Miklós Hoffer19520-110-1½-65.72z19432003+0.555
9.René in 't Veld184500½11001½945.81z18991859+0.266
10.Jan Webbink19060-½-1-10½636.76w18801880-0.176
11.Francis Damminga1649-----½---1½71w18911891+0.306
12.Edward de Graaf1657------0--1071w18411556-0.254
13.Albert de Boer185400-1-0-½067.24z19081715-1.065
14.Gijs de Koning Gans1671--------01081z19701628-0.148
15.Jan Kruisselbrink1579------0--1081z20631628-0.037
16.Koen Sloof1220-----½---1½81z18391839+0.493
 
TSG Max Euwe 2 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Raoul van de Oudeweetering2152½-1--0½--421.3 20522052-0.563
2.CM Jasper de Jong2086110--½10-62.26z20822143+0.482
3.Luc Compagnie2110---½-0---2½2.5 21181925-0.519
4.Sjoerd van Willigen20910½101011-83.62w19912036-0.188
5.Helmut Haselhorst2002-110½1---54.21w19432093+0.718
6.Wouter de Haas2008-1-01----324.71z19462069+0.326
7.Ton Ellenbroek2076110½111--74.77w19102136+0.994
8.Henk Bernink2046001½½--½-65 19841924-0.781
9.Veronique Bogouslavskii1397--------01051w18701441-0.049
10.Jasper Kamphuis202310½01-011854w19401985-0.136
11.Wahe Boghossian18220½0-½01½085.62w19281789-0.400
12.Jessica Groenewolt1839------100315.71w18441721-0.473
13.Vigen Boghossian1565-------0½2½62z19381745+0.281
14.John Muntendam1600--------01061z18171516-0.224
15.Sjaak Piest1967-----0---1061z18791730-0.654
16.Andre Langendijk19171--0--00-416.54z19571765-0.851
17.Gerrit Jan te Bokkel1927----0----1071z18591700-0.602
18.Nick Muntendam1074--------01081z17511220-0.009
19.NO--------0r  2    

Beste score r9 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 3BTeamWNRoTPR
1.Alexandr MityaevAlmelo921282237
2.Kevin VerfuerthZevenaar7919642157
3.CM Thomas VerfuerthZevenaar7920592135
4.Edwin SarinkAlmelo919462128
5.Guy BieldermanDSG Pallas920622172
6.Mick van RandtwijkASV 26720932246
7.Arie HuysmanZevenaar6919642043
8.Marcel WildschutAlmelo6821492193
9.Alvin JutbaAlmelo6919421941
10.Max van de PavoordtDSG Pallas6920272092
11.Emma de VriesWSG Winterswijk 2719212214
12.Pim HeijneDSG Pallas619872287
13.Frank SchleipfenbauerASV 2721502332
14.Ton EllenbroekSG Max Euwe 2720762136
15.Bart van GelderZSG920342085
16.Rudy BloemhardVoorst920672142