r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 Beste score

r8Klasse 3BRavMpBp12345678910
1.DSG Pallas20061339½XX46*7
2.ASV 220481239½XX454*
3.Zevenaar19881137½4XX43*74
4.Almelo20041038½44XX3*
5.SG Max Euwe 21997103235XX*
6.ZSG192683324*XX46
7.Lonneker1957630*5XX3
8.Voorst1909428½*4XX45
9.WSG Winterswijk 21817421½1*254XX4
10.Arnhemse Schaakacademie 218452201*434XX
Laatste verandering: za 11 mei 2019

Klasse 3B; Ronde: 8; za 13 apr; KNSB rating feb 2019
TASV 22060SG Max Euwe 2191253
1.Mick van Randtwijk2086Sjoerd van Willigen205101
2.Frank Schleipfenbauer2146CM Jasper de Jong208310
3.Sander Berkhout2072Wahe Boghossian1816½½
4.Richard van der Wel1978Henk Bernink2017½½
5.Jan van de Linde2122Jasper Kamphuis199301
6.CM Sjoerd van Roosmalen2080Andre Langendijk192610
7.Jan Knuiman1959Jessica Groenewolt184110
8.Johan Wolbers2035Vigen Boghossian156910
 
TArnhemse Schaakacademie 21820DSG Pallas199417
1.Rein Visee1839Morris Merza216101
2.Ronald Engelen1851Max van de Pavoordt2009½½
3.Ben McNab1806René Renders210301
4.Catheleijne Sanders1928Guy Bielderman204201
5.Jan Willem van Willigen1739Jim Klinge1957½½
6.Arnout Karssenberg1846Pim Heijne196201
7.Peter Lincewicz1696Johnny Paans187901
8.Steven Glasbeek1853Ben Bloemsma184201
 
TLonneker1949Almelo200153
1.Robin Bos2048Alexandr Mityaev207501
2.CM Fabian Stotyn2209Johan op den Dries209110
3.Niklas Brinkers1775Marcel Wildschut214601
4.Arno van Akkeren2050Edwin Sarink2002½½
5.Mart Wennink1958Ben Poelstra197810
6.Jokim van den Bos2056Yannic Husers186210
7.Tom Engberink1651Alvin Jutba1973½½
8.Jarno Scheffner1847Goswin Zeeman188110
 
TVoorst1890Zevenaar1954
1.Jeroen Bosch van Rosenthal1951Justus Wiegersma204510
2.Rudy Bloemhard2062Guust Homs2205½½
3.Richard van Tienhoven1848Albert Janssen203501
4.Michiel Jansen1869Kevin Verfuerth196301
5.Lūtsen Dooper1858Arie Huysman1981½½
6.John Sloots1891CM Thomas Verfuerth2027½½
7.Marcel Kraaijkamp1806Tonie Claessen168501
8.Paul Tulfer1839Yannick te Pest169510
 
TZSG1992WSG Winterswijk 2180562
1.Ferdinand Binnendijk2160Bert te Sligte183410
2.Boris de Jonge2120Han Schuurmans182310
3.Bart van Gelder2015Marcel Krosenbrink177210
4.Ronald Keizer2055Henri Abbink197010
5.Miklós Hoffer1939Oscar Wamelink1698½½
6.Jan Webbink1909Hennie Meijer181301
7.Albert de Boer1871Dick Boogaard1762½½
8.René in 't Veld1864Dick van Wamelen176810


TWSG Winterswijk 2 Ro12345678NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Emma de Vries1921½1-½1½1-62.7 20132206+2.118
2.Henri Abbink1969001101½082.8 19961951+0.133
3.Han Schuurmans184000½0-½00713.11z20601755-0.328
4.Marcel Krosenbrink18260-00½11073.71w19411836+0.064
5.Bert te Sligte18700000½11083.8 19561816-0.862
6.Manfred Schmeing1652----0---1041w18541560-0.259
7.Daniel Teloken1869------½-1½51z19231923+0.082
8.Dick Boogaard17520½00½00½85 19651712-0.523
9.Hennie Meijer1817½00010-1761z19191815-0.054
10.Oscar Wamelink17060------½2½6.52w19421750+0.113
11.Han van de Laar1659--0-----1071z16691471-0.539
12.Jaap Wolters1322-0------1071w19641450-0.005
13.Dick van Wamelen1751--10½10067.7 17521692-0.354
14.Peter Hoens1914-0------1081z17951662-0.690
 
TZevenaar Ro12345678NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Justus Wiegersma202210½½0-00721.31z20831922-1.158
2.Guust Homs2203½½-½½11½71.71z19482052-0.939
3.Justin Wilde1987110-½11-632z19812174+1.648
4.Kevin Verfuerth196410011111864 19572150+2.110
5.Albert Janssen2042--1-0-11434.34w19602152+0.577
6.Arie Huysman1964½1½½1½½½855 19061997+0.353
7.CM Thomas Verfuerth205910111½1½865.5 19242117+1.134
8.Marijn Freriks1737-----0--1071w18391595-0.371
9.Tonie Claessen1717-------11171w18061954+0.664
10.Vincent Pelgrom19281½½100--637 18721872-0.573
11.Thorsten Brandt197010½1--0-57.41z18971897-0.392
12.Henk Rouwenhorst1744---0-0--207.5 19061576-0.637
13.Yannick te Pest1748-------01081z18391601-0.307
 
TAlmelo Ro12345678NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marcel Wildschut21491-½½½½11751.73w19902152+0.267
2.Johan op den Dries2093010½10½0831.92z20541963-1.407
3.Alexandr Mityaev212801½1111183.8 19672221+1.926
4.Edwin Sarink19461111001½83.92w19682107+1.070
5.Martin Bootsma20221011-½--545z19312081+0.474
6.Yannic Husers1956½½010010835.42z19551864-0.455
7.Ben Poelstra198511½½½01086.54w19461991+0.007
8.Alvin Jutba194211½1½½1½866.92w18112004+1.035
9.Goswin Zeeman1860------00207.52z18501577-1.086
10.Jan Willem Timmerman1892-1--½---27.5 19482141+0.840
 
TDSG Pallas Ro12345678NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Morris Merza21611½½½½1018524z20042095-0.616
2.Max van de Pavoordt2027111½001½852.84z19822073+0.074
3.René Renders2113½1-011½1753.11w19702132+0.537
4.Guy Bielderman2062011½½½1183.42w20012140+1.036
5.Wouter Waagmeester2122-----1--1141w20512279+0.469
6.Radboud de Roos19301½10110-75.11w19022007+0.790
7.Jim Klinge19440-00½0½½75.71z19411715-2.226
8.Johnny Paans19301½1001½1856.16w19262017+1.186
9.Pim Heijne1987-1-1½-1156.81w18782245+1.463
10.Harm Roukema1641--1-----1171w16971862+0.539
11.Martijn Hage1833-½------1½71z17311731-0.232
12.Ben Bloemsma1790-------11181z18532014+0.515
13.Remco Brinkman18110-------1081z18201623-0.514
14.Chris Rindertsma1824--0-----1081z17791609-0.654
 
TASV 2 Ro12345678NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frank Schleipfenbauer21501-1-½10161.72w21222315+1.316
2.Sander Berkhout2068½1011½½½852.34z20092100+0.441
3.Jan van de Linde208610½1110083 20052050-0.607
4.CM Sjoerd van Roosmalen2073-½½0½1½17441w19562008-0.556
5.Mick van Randtwijk2093-1-11110655.2 19562233+1.344
6.Richard van der Wel19920½110½1½85.42w19161961-0.178
7.Linus Bohlsen20221--1-0--325.73w18932016-0.013
8.Johan Wolbers2031½101--½1645.7 18401963-0.416
9.Theo Jurrius2068------0-1061z19621822-0.667
10.Murat Duman1931-½-½0---316.71w19161793-0.648
11.Koen Maassen van den Brink2005½-½-0½--46.8 18861795-1.163
12.Jan Knuiman1967-1½----137.33z18752151+0.629
13.Wouter Abrahamse20011-------1181z18542120+0.302
 
TArnhemse Schaakacademie 2 Ro12345678NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jeroen Kruiver1662-0------1011z20441660-0.102
2.Catheleijne Sanders1883100½½000822.16w20391846-0.881
3.Leo Hovestadt20081½01----434z19742065+0.239
4.Ronald Engelen18530010-0½½723.33w20171855-0.138
5.Ben McNab1817-0-0½100642w20201828+0.043
6.Jorick Laan18250--01½0-54.23z19031753-0.743
7.Rein Visee18370--0-100514.65z19411700-0.951
8.Steven Glasbeek1863½0000110858w19281789-0.969
9.Arnout Karssenberg180401½0100085.62w18771737-1.214
10.Jan Willem van Willigen177210½-0½0½76.47z19071802+0.535
11.Saša Albers1890----½---1½71w18131813+0.207
12.Frank van Wijngaarden1772--1-----1171w18672012+0.721
13.Peter Lincewicz1681--0-½--03½7.73z18321555-0.470
 
TLonneker Ro12345678NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.CM Fabian Stotyn222101110-11751.31w20652227+0.081
2.Walter Wissenburg1545------0-1021z22051682-0.010
3.Patrick Wiebe2192½-01½---422 20182018-0.914
4.Arno van Akkeren2026111½0½0½83.34w19301975-0.831
5.Mart Wennink1958½-½0½00174.41z19451841-0.909
6.Jokim van den Bos204801-1-½0164.5 19091969-0.520
7.Leon Stuij1840½½00½0½-7251w19811819-0.215
8.Robin Bos2030-11½11-065.56z19292122+0.760
9.Niklas Brinkers1782010-0-10625.72w19691846+0.334
10.Tom Engberink1659-------½1½71z19731973+0.370
11.Jarno Scheffner1866010½010187.42w18971852-0.021
12.Martin Slikker1074-----0--1081w17681228-0.016
13.Roelof Berkepeis1787-0------1081z18531627-0.429
14.NO-----0--  11z   
 
TVoorst Ro12345678NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rudy Bloemhard20671110½½1½81.8 20502190+1.317
2.Klaas Hagendijk18710½1100½-7331w20091957+0.076
3.Richard van Tienhoven19020½1-011073.61z19271927+0.769
4.Michiel Jansen190510½010½0833.8 20171926+0.560
5.Jeroen Bosch van Rosenthal195900½1½½0184.5 19341889-0.628
6.John Sloots1891½00½0½1½834.8 19251834-0.967
7.Lūtsen Dooper1864000½010½825.8 19241731-1.419
8.Marcel Kraaijkamp1815---½---02½7 17701577-0.608
9.Paul Tulfer18201½10½½0188 17461790-0.013
 
TZSG Ro12345678NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Boris de Jonge214110½11--161.8 20152208+1.027
2.Ronald Keizer2032-½001½01732.43z20722021-0.403
3.Bart van Gelder20340½½1½1½1852.62w20022094+0.951
4.Ferdinand Binnendijk21541½1½½10182.62w19592099+0.146
5.Piet Bolhuis1851-0------1051w20451755-0.279
6.Guido van Bennekom1912½-------1½51z20272027+0.151
7.Tristan van der Schaaf1787-½01½½--55.41w19281928+1.261
8.Miklós Hoffer19520-110-1½65.72z19432003+0.555
9.René in 't Veld184500½1100185.92z18961851+0.151
10.Jan Webbink19060-½-1-1056.65w19131913+0.070
11.Francis Damminga1649-----½--1½71w18911891+0.306
12.Edward de Graaf1657------0-1071w18411556-0.254
13.Albert de Boer185400-1-0-½57.43z18781728-0.828
14.Jan Kruisselbrink1579------0-1081z20631628-0.037
15.Koen Sloof1220-----½--1½81z18391839+0.493
 
TSG Max Euwe 2 Ro12345678NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Raoul van de Oudeweetering2152½-1--0½-421.3 20522052-0.563
2.CM Jasper de Jong2086110--½1062.26z20822143+0.482
3.Luc Compagnie2110---½-0--2½2.5 21181925-0.519
4.Sjoerd van Willigen20910½10101183.62w19912036-0.188
5.Helmut Haselhorst2002-110½1--54.21w19432093+0.718
6.Wouter de Haas2008-1-01---324.71z19462069+0.326
7.Ton Ellenbroek2076110½111-74.77w19102136+0.994
8.Jasper Kamphuis202310½01-0174.73w19671967-0.307
9.Henk Bernink2046001½½--½65 19841924-0.781
10.Sjaak Piest1967-----0--1061z18791730-0.654
11.Wahe Boghossian18220½0-½01½76.31w19231818-0.096
12.Andre Langendijk19171--0--00416.54z19571765-0.851
13.Jessica Groenewolt1839------10217 18061806-0.086
14.Gerrit Jan te Bokkel1927----0---1071z18591700-0.602
15.Vigen Boghossian1565-------01081z20351607-0.051

Beste score r8 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 3BTeamWNRoTPR
1.Alexandr MityaevAlmelo821282221
2.Kevin VerfuerthZevenaar6819642150
3.CM Thomas VerfuerthZevenaar6820592117
4.Alvin JutbaAlmelo6819422004
5.Rudy BloemhardVoorst820672190
6.Edwin SarinkAlmelo819462107
7.Guy BieldermanDSG Pallas820622140
8.Ton EllenbroekSG Max Euwe 2720762136
9.Ferdinand BinnendijkZSG821542099
10.Mick van RandtwijkASV 25620932233
11.Johnny PaansDSG Pallas5819302017
12.Bart van GelderZSG5820342094
13.René RendersDSG Pallas5721132132
14.Sander BerkhoutASV 25820682100
15.Arie HuysmanZevenaar5819641997
16.Marcel WildschutAlmelo5721492152