r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 Beste score

r1Klasse 3BRavMpBp12345678910
1.Zevenaar200427XX  .    .    .    .    .    .  *  .  7
2.ASV 220482  .  XX  .    .    .    .  *  .    .  
3.Almelo20332  .    .  XX  .    .  *  .    .    .  
4.SG Max Euwe 220162  .    .    .  XX  .    .    .    .  *
5.DSG Pallas20072  .    .    .    .  XX  .    .  *  .  
6.Voorst19120  .    .  *  .  XX  .    .    .    .  
7.Arnhemse Schaakacademie 218800  .  *  .    .    .  XX  .    .    .  
8.ZSG19480*  .    .    .    .    .  XX  .    .  
9.Lonneker19920  .    .    .  *  .    .    .  XX  .  
10.WSG Winterswijk 21832011  .    .  *  .    .    .    .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: za 11 mei 2019

Klasse 3B; Ronde: 1; za 15 sep; KNSB rating aug 2018
TSG Max Euwe 22016Arnhemse Schaakacademie 21880
1.Raoul van de Oudeweetering2163Steven Glasbeek1888½½
2.Ton Ellenbroek2022Rein Visee186510
3.CM Jasper de Jong2085Ronald Engelen187610
4.Henk Bernink2036Leo Hovestadt202001
5.Sjoerd van Willigen2071Catheleijne Sanders192101
6.Jasper Kamphuis2004Jorick Laan188510
7.Andre Langendijk1927Arnout Karssenberg185310
8.Wahe Boghossian1818Jan Willem van Willigen173101
 
TLonneker1992ASV 22048
1.CM Fabian Stotyn2232Frank Schleipfenbauer213201
2.Patrick Wiebe2207Sander Berkhout2057½½
3.Jokim van den Bos2044Jan van de Linde210801
4.Arno van Akkeren2052Richard van der Wel199710
5.Mart Wennink1926Johan Wolbers2042½½
6.Leon Stuij1835Koen Maassen van den Brink2020½½
7.Niklas Brinkers1788Linus Bohlsen202901
8.Jarno Scheffner1854Wouter Abrahamse200201
 
TVoorst1912DSG Pallas2007
1.Rudy Bloemhard2053Guy Bielderman204510
2.Klaas Hagendijk1957Morris Merza217801
3.John Sloots1949René Renders2049½½
4.Jeroen Bosch van Rosenthal1938Max van de Pavoordt214401
5.Lūtsen Dooper1888Radboud de Roos191401
6.Michiel Jansen1847Jim Klinge199510
7.Richard van Tienhoven1844Johnny Paans190201
8.Paul Tulfer1820Remco Brinkman183010
 
TZSG1948Almelo2033
1.Bart van Gelder2011Marcel Wildschut212701
2.Ferdinand Binnendijk2048Johan op den Dries213510
3.Boris de Jonge2077Alexandr Mityaev198910
4.René in 't Veld1832Martin Bootsma201001
5.Guido van Bennekom1916Yannic Husers2027½½
6.Jan Webbink1904Edwin Sarink199701
7.Miklós Hoffer1948Ben Poelstra201301
8.Albert de Boer1846Alvin Jutba196401
 
TWSG Winterswijk 21832Zevenaar200417
1.Emma de Vries1910Guust Homs2220½½
2.Henri Abbink1924Justus Wiegersma204801
3.Marcel Krosenbrink1920Kevin Verfuerth193701
4.Han Schuurmans1793Justin Wilde196701
5.Bert te Sligte1827CM Thomas Verfuerth200501
6.Hennie Meijer1819Arie Huysman1955½½
7.Dick Boogaard1773Thorsten Brandt195301
8.Oscar Wamelink1693Vincent Pelgrom194601


TWSG Winterswijk 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Emma de Vries1921½1½11z22202220+0.361
2.Henri Abbink196901021w20481816-0.332
3.Marcel Krosenbrink182601031z19371689-0.476
4.Han Schuurmans184001041w19671711-0.271
5.Bert te Sligte187001051z20051745-0.267
6.Hennie Meijer1817½1½61w19551955+0.183
7.Dick Boogaard175201071z19531660-0.264
8.Oscar Wamelink170601081w19461633-0.188
 
TZevenaar Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Guust Homs2203½1½11w19101910-0.361
2.Justus Wiegersma202211121z19242166+0.332
3.Kevin Verfuerth196411131w19202135+0.476
4.Justin Wilde198711141z17932083+0.271
5.CM Thomas Verfuerth205911151w18272136+0.267
6.Arie Huysman1964½1½61z18191819-0.183
7.Thorsten Brandt197011171w17732064+0.264
8.Vincent Pelgrom192811181z16932003+0.188
 
TAlmelo Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marcel Wildschut214911111w20112273+0.342
2.Johan op den Dries209301021z20481878-0.620
3.Alexandr Mityaev212801031w20771910-0.379
4.Martin Bootsma202211141z18322120+0.267
5.Yannic Husers1956½1½51w19161916-0.151
6.Edwin Sarink194611161z19042118+0.372
7.Ben Poelstra198511171w19482159+0.410
8.Alvin Jutba194211181z18462087+0.340
 
TDSG Pallas Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Guy Bielderman206201011w20531865-0.489
2.Morris Merza216111121z19572252+0.220
3.René Renders2113½1½31w19491949-0.137
4.Max van de Pavoordt202711141z19382175+0.235
5.Radboud de Roos193011151w18882102+0.464
6.Jim Klinge194401061z18471703-0.698
7.Johnny Paans193011171w18442080+0.420
8.Remco Brinkman181101081z18201623-0.514
 
TASV 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frank Schleipfenbauer215011111w22322384+0.637
2.Sander Berkhout2068½1½21z22072207+0.200
3.Jan van de Linde208611131w20442258+0.411
4.Richard van der Wel199201041z20521829-0.424
5.Johan Wolbers2031½1½51w19261926-0.158
6.Koen Maassen van den Brink2005½1½61z18351835-0.241
7.Linus Bohlsen202211171w17882098+0.199
8.Wouter Abrahamse200111181z18542120+0.302
 
TArnhemse Schaakacademie 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Steven Glasbeek1863½1½11w21632163+0.332
2.Rein Visee183701021z20221737-0.291
3.Ronald Engelen185301031w20851776-0.232
4.Leo Hovestadt200811141z20362215+0.522
5.Catheleijne Sanders188311151w20712170+0.700
6.Jorick Laan182501061z20041722-0.339
7.Arnout Karssenberg180401071w19271673-0.398
8.Jan Willem van Willigen177211181z18181988+0.620
 
TLonneker Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.CM Fabian Stotyn222101011z21321984-0.637
2.Patrick Wiebe2192½1½21w20572057-0.200
3.Jokim van den Bos204801031z21081885-0.411
4.Arno van Akkeren202611141w19972204+0.424
5.Mart Wennink1958½1½51z20422042+0.158
6.Leon Stuij1840½1½61w20202020+0.241
7.Niklas Brinkers178201071z20291713-0.199
8.Jarno Scheffner186601081w20021741-0.302
 
TVoorst Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rudy Bloemhard206711111z20452249+0.489
2.Klaas Hagendijk187101021w21781832-0.220
3.John Sloots1891½1½31z20492049+0.137
4.Jeroen Bosch van Rosenthal195901041w21441859-0.235
5.Lūtsen Dooper186401051z19141696-0.464
6.Michiel Jansen190511161w19952143+0.698
7.Richard van Tienhoven190201071z19021709-0.420
8.Paul Tulfer182011181w18302018+0.514
 
TZSG Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bart van Gelder203401011z21271888-0.342
2.Ferdinand Binnendijk215411121w21352337+0.620
3.Boris de Jonge214111131z19892258+0.379
4.René in 't Veld184501041w20101735-0.267
5.Guido van Bennekom1912½1½51z20272027+0.151
6.Jan Webbink190601061w19971759-0.372
7.Miklós Hoffer195201071z20131790-0.410
8.Albert de Boer185401081w19641716-0.340
 
TSG Max Euwe 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Raoul van de Oudeweetering2152½1½11z18881888-0.332
2.Ton Ellenbroek207611121w18652163+0.291
3.CM Jasper de Jong208611131z18762174+0.232
4.Henk Bernink204601041w20201840-0.522
5.Sjoerd van Willigen209101051z19211813-0.700
6.Jasper Kamphuis202311161w18852147+0.339
7.Andre Langendijk191711171z18532078+0.398
8.Wahe Boghossian182201081w17311584-0.620

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 3BTeamWNRoTPR
1.Catheleijne SandersArnhemse Schaakacademie 21118832170
2.Michiel JansenVoorst1119052143
3.Frank SchleipfenbauerASV 21121502384
4.Jan Willem van WilligenArnhemse Schaakacademie 21117721988
5.Ferdinand BinnendijkZSG1121542337
6.Leo HovestadtArnhemse Schaakacademie 21120082215
7.Paul TulferVoorst1118202018
8.Rudy BloemhardVoorst1120672249
9.Kevin VerfuerthZevenaar1119642135
10.Radboud de RoosDSG Pallas1119302102
11.Arno van AkkerenLonneker1120262204
12.Johnny PaansDSG Pallas1119302080
13.Jan van de LindeASV 21120862258
14.Ben PoelstraAlmelo1119852159
15.Andre LangendijkSG Max Euwe 21119172078
16.Boris de JongeZSG1121412258