r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 Beste score

r9Klasse 2DRavMpBp12345678910
1.Krimpen aan den IJssel20731543XX43655
2.Zuid Limburg 221601443½4XX54566
3.De Pion21671243XX5
4.De Stukkenjagers 221411037XX46345
5.Dordrecht2081837½534XX4
6.Rokado2078834½242XX4
7.RSC 't Pionneke2062734335XX34
8.Eindhoven2159731½34XX55
9.Dubbelschaak '972057730½23453XX5
10.CSV2032225½324433XX
Laatste verandering: za 11 mei 2019

Klasse 2D; Ronde: 9; za 11 mei; KNSB rating mei 2019
TEindhoven2166Zuid Limburg 2215435
1.FM Luuk van Kooten2311FM Lennert Lenaerts236701
2.FM Bas van de Plassche2346Fabian Miesen2202½½
3.Bram Klapwijk2168Stefan Simenon207710
4.Jos Sutmuller2096Stefan Spronkmans2053½½
5.Jan Vosselman2047FM Rob Caessens224901
6.Dolf Meijer2196FM Jozef Simenon2233½½
7.Alessandro di Bucchianico2055Gino de Mon196501
8.Jan Veerman2112René van Hassel2089½½
 
TRSC 't Pionneke2049Krimpen aan den IJssel209535
1.Eduard Coenen2125FM Harold van Dijk225401
2.CM Joost Heltzel2233Wiggert Pols2139½½
3.CM Ivan Utama2126Arne Pols2158½½
4.Guido Royakkers2150Kevin Nguyen214601
5.Wolfgang de Cauter1985Diederick Casteleijn206710
6.Paul Aben1944Peter Glissenaar2070½½
7.Narcis Sofic1892Floris Doolaard193001
8.Henri van den Bersselaar1937Marcel Glissenaar1998½½
 
TDordrecht2068CSV2027
1.IM Mark Timmermans2373Richard Ammerlaan212910
2.Lennard den Boer2127Ka Chun Lui2093½½
3.Rik de Wilde2158Mark Vermeer214610
4.Adri Timmermans1837Hans Hoornstra2049½½
5.Rene Krul2175Elnathan Ghebreab1853½½
6.Iwahn Apon1948Ton Dulk1960½½
7.Jan Willem Versloot1917Jan Peter Bogers1975½½
8.Roland van Keeken2005Roel Trimp201410
 
TDe Stukkenjagers 22082De Pion2156
1.Peter Huibers2041FM Alik Tikranian230701
2.Sjoerd van Roon2104FM Jan van Mechelen2245½½
3.WGM Bianca de Jong-Muhren2261FM Stefan Colijn2323½½
4.Bram van den Berg2254Cees IJzermans2125½½
5.Eric de Moor2089Anthony Cristian Mitran208810
6.Maarten Werkhoven1710Ludo Tolhuizen2076½½
7.Reinier Jaquet1881Pim Eerens2013½½
8.WGM Anne Haast2314Robert Schuermans207310
 
TDubbelschaak '972064Rokado2077
1.Rob van Meurs2038Han Westenberg2142½½
2.Wil van Lankveld1980Rex van Dijken208601
3.Brent Burg2128Hans van der Linden211610
4.Job de Lange2237Matthias Oomens219401
5.Michel van der Stee2015Wilbert Surewaard202810
6.Guido Jansen2151Frank Verkooijen206010
7.Martien van der Meijden2018Leo Rietveld190710
8.Michiel Luijpen1945Marco van der Linden208001


TEindhoven Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.FM Bas van de Plassche2346100½101-½841.1 22192219-1.497
2.FM Luuk van Kooten2311--½-1-11051.81w21802330+0.243
3.FM Thijs Laarhoven2326½-1----1-321w22272503+0.668
4.IM Frans Kuijpers2201--½½-½½--422.82z21882188-0.048
5.Bram Klapwijk216801-100½0183.12w21302085-1.143
6.Dolf Meijer219610---00-½54.41w21532003-1.424
7.Jos Sutmuller2096½0½10010½94.81z20882007-1.540
8.Rene Moonen2063-½000----4½5.5 21181789-1.385
9.Alessandro di Bucchianico2055101100½1096.41w20272027-0.446
10.Jan Vosselman2047½0½½½-½½0836.52z20351944-1.190
11.Hans Bosscher1997-----1---1171w21022242+0.620
12.Mykola Pechenizkiy20410---01-0-417 20731880-0.861
13.Rik van der Weij1829-------0-1081z18501647-0.475
14.Jan Veerman2112--------½1½81w20892089-0.032
15.Jeroen van de Put2076---½-----1½81z21252125+0.124
16.Rien de Böck1893-0-------1081z19361722-0.453
 
TRSC 't Pionneke Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Guido Royakkers21500½½10½00092.11z21541986-1.780
2.CM Joost Heltzel22330½1½1½0½½92.45w21722172-0.812
3.Ger Janssen2199½-1½0½10-72.93w21862186-0.203
4.Eduard Coenen2125100½01-1083.46z21412096-0.107
5.CM Ivan Utama2126½½½½½½01½93.61w21722172+0.604
6.Wolfgang de Cauter198511011-0½186.1 20272167+2.024
7.Paul Aben1944½½1½00½½½946.95w20311991+0.708
8.Narcis Sofic18920½---½½½06274z20221898+0.265
9.Henri van den Bersselaar1937-1½½½01-½747.33z19942045+1.265
 
TDordrecht Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rik de Wilde2158½01-1100182 21922237+0.719
2.IM Mark Timmermans2373110011½1192.31z22022370-0.018
3.Lennard den Boer212711-1½0½-½72.71w21462251+1.011
4.Rene Krul2175-1½0½110½83.9 20902135-0.429
5.Jacques Hennekes206711½½-0½0-751w20932093+0.394
6.Joop de Jong1921½½001000-825.5 20741882-1.087
7.Adri Timmermans1837-------½½216 20612061+0.556
8.Iwahn Apon1948½1½½0001½9461w20452006+0.910
9.Roland van Keeken2005½11001011961w20662147+2.144
10.Victor Koppelaar1896----0----1071z21561833-0.163
11.Jan Willem Versloot1917---1----½27.5 18962089+0.434
12.Peter van Oevelen19540--------1081z18981733-0.529
13.Piet Pluymert1958--0------1081z19271750-0.589
 
TDe Stukkenjagers 2 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Cor van Dongen23151-0----1-3221w21012224-0.229
2.FM Frans Konings2196----00---202.52z23862047-0.533
3.Bram van den Berg2254101½--11½752.65w21512313+0.921
4.WGM Bianca de Jong-Muhren2261½01-½-½1½743.33z21302182-0.694
5.WGM Anne Haast2314½-½½0½1r½173.41w21542154-1.633
6.Eric de Moor2089½½½0½½01193.91z21212121+0.472
7.Peter Huibers2041½0-½-½1½0735.11z20582006-0.300
8.Mark Clijsen215010½½1½½½-85.34z20742119-0.386
9.Sjoerd van Roon2104½10½101½½955.61w20812121+0.183
10.Roland Daamen1990---0-----1061w19841794-0.558
11.Koen Haast2097-1½-1½---436.32w19682161+0.360
12.Reinier Jaquet1881--------½1½71z20132013+0.178
13.Maarten Werkhoven1710---½----½2172w19941994+0.658
14.Winifred Paulis1895-0--000--407.52z20011614-1.588
 
TDubbelschaak '97 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Diederik Claassen1769--0------1011w21351759-0.096
2.Job de Lange2237½½½1111½0962.29w21562279+0.798
3.Peter Boll2091----0-0½-3½3.73z22311954-0.528
4.Michel van der Stee2015-1-010001733.71z20852034-0.092
5.Guido Jansen2151½1½½10-0183.9 21542199+0.581
6.Brent Burg212801½½½1-½1854.56z20662157+0.327
7.Wil van Lankveld1980½01½01½½0944.63w20752036+0.868
8.Rob van Meurs2038010½10½0½95.21z21192038-0.505
9.Martien van der Meijden20180½00½0101936.11z20271903-1.227
10.Hans Heijstek18600-0------206.5 19801664-0.655
11.Michiel Luijpen1945-0-0-10-0516.61w20431803-0.848
12.Michel van den Elzen17700--------1081z20001692-0.220
13.NO------0r--  2    
 
TRokado Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Matthias Oomens2194½1½01½1½1962.23w21772300+1.456
2.Hans van der Linden2116100½0½½½0933.61z21452022-1.178
3.Rex van Dijken2086-½111½001853.88z21292220+1.484
4.Han Westenberg21421½001½10½93.91w21112111-0.549
5.Wilbert Surewaard20280½000½½½0924.43w21301912-1.410
6.Leo Rietveld1907½½½½½0-0084.96w21221983+0.634
7.Ben Boog21090½1-11½0-746.33w20752126+0.116
8.Frank Verkooijen2060---0--1½046.82z20501959-0.553
9.Marco van der Linden20801010111-1866.94z20052197+1.724
10.NO0r--------  2    
 
TDe Pion Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.FM Alik Tikranian2307-½½1-1111761.91w21262431+0.987
2.FM Stefan Colijn23231½010½11½92.25z21652245-0.753
3.FM Jan van Mechelen2245½½½1½110½92.23w21282209-0.334
4.Cees IJzermans2125½1010--1½743.71z21282179+0.026
5.Anthony Cristian Mitran20881-½0-1--053.83w21392139+0.422
6.FM Mark Smits2147-0-10100-624.82w21001976-1.219
7.Bas de Feijter2184-½½-11½1-65.8 20692262+0.997
8.Erik-Jan Colijn19951--------1161w18622121+0.345
9.Robert Schuermans2073-1½-0000076.93z21121885-2.112
10.Ludo Tolhuizen2076½½-½1-1½½773z19412046-0.291
11.Lewon Gevorkjan17901--------1171z20042090+0.797
12.Pim Eerens20131-----½-½327.33w18661989-0.066
13.David Du Pont2087--1110---437.5 19452138+0.254
 
TCSV Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.FM Leon Koster2289------0--1011w23552129-0.417
2.FM Eugene Rebers2197---0--0--201.5 23121997-0.627
3.Richard Ammerlaan21290111-½½½082 21652210+1.032
4.Mark Vermeer2146½½½00½½1092.31w22262145-0.046
5.Hans Hoornstra204900--00½-½612.8 20741797-1.945
6.Ka Chun Lui2093½100½-01½83.52z21572112+0.187
7.Reinoud Segers2049½01-½110-744.61w20862137+1.076
8.Jan Peter Bogers19750½100½-0½85.8 20911951-0.308
9.Ton Dulk1960½-½½-0-½½66.5 20441984+0.133
10.Roel Trimp2014½000½-½½0826.9 20541861-1.449
11.Elnathan Ghebreab1853-00-0--½½5171w21001859-0.108
12.Thomas Herrewijn1731----½½---217.52z21002100+0.797
13.Jan ten Brinke1787---0-----1081z20801741-0.233
14.Walter Vermeer1855-----0---1081w19981734-0.263
 
TKrimpen aan den IJssel Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wiggert Pols2139½1½½½½½1½92.29z21562236+1.345
2.Arne Pols2158½1½11½½1½939w21332302+2.807
3.FM Harold van Dijk22540011111019635w21262249+0.354
4.Kevin Nguyen2146011111001963.11z21632287+1.767
5.Diederick Casteleijn2067-1111½01085.32w20182157+1.113
6.Floris Doolaard19301½-½001-1745.71w20292081+1.549
7.Peter Glissenaar2070½1½00½½½½945.81z20462006-1.039
8.Marcel Glissenaar19980-1101½0½847.38z19841984-0.081
9.Lucas Nguyen1862½0-----1-37.31w19451945+0.393
10.Joop Huijzer1989--0------1081w19501777-0.490
 
TZuid Limburg 2 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.FM Lennert Lenaerts23671r½½111½½1861.62w22162409+0.425
2.Fabian Miesen22021½½11½0½½92.25z21752256+0.663
3.Ynze Mengerink20771½½½½1½--745w20442148+0.293
4.Luc Zimmermann21690--------1041w21621973-0.561
5.FM Rob Caessens2249-½101-11174.33w21172343+0.976
6.Stefan Spronkmans2053½--½½½0½½734.77z20211970-0.989
7.Stefan Simenon20770-½-1½-10634.86w20822082+0.188
8.FM Jozef Simenon2233-111½½½1½864.98z21272320+1.064
9.Gino de Mon1965-½01-11½1756.65w20182180+2.239
10.Ruud Lemmers2071½--------1½71z18781878-0.268
11.René van Hassel208900½-½½½1½87.3 20321987-1.070
12.Eric Jan Morren1785---0-----1081z19241662-0.354
13.Jack Vaassen1983-0-------1081z18841741-0.663

Beste score r9 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2DTeamWNRoTPR
1.FM Lennert LenaertsZuid Limburg 27923672409
2.Arne PolsKrimpen aan den IJssel921582302
3.IM Mark TimmermansDordrecht923732370
4.Kevin NguyenKrimpen aan den IJssel6921462287
5.Marco van der LindenRokado6820802197
6.Matthias OomensRokado6921942300
7.FM Jozef SimenonZuid Limburg 26822332320
8.FM Alik TikranianDe Pion6723072431
9.Job de LangeDubbelschaak '976922372279
10.FM Harold van DijkKrimpen aan den IJssel6922542249
11.Roland van KeekenDordrecht920052147
12.Wolfgang de CauterRSC 't Pionneke819852167
13.Wiggert PolsKrimpen aan den IJssel921392236
14.Diederick CasteleijnKrimpen aan den IJssel820672157
15.FM Rob CaessensZuid Limburg 2722492343
16.Fabian MiesenZuid Limburg 2922022256