r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 Beste score

r7Klasse 2DRavMpBp12345678910
1.Krimpen aan den IJssel20681133½XX46  .  3*5
2.De Pion21671035XX  .  5*
3.Zuid Limburg 221591032½4XX4*5  .  6
4.Rokado207882924XX  .  *4
5.Eindhoven2164725  .  *XX455
6.Dordrecht2084628½5  .  3XX44*
7.RSC 't Pionneke2061627*3XX53  .  
8.De Stukkenjagers 22142626½*  .  443XX5
9.Dubbelschaak '972051524  .  *3453XX5
10.CSV20341193243*  .  3XX
Laatste verandering: za 11 mei 2019

Klasse 2D; Ronde: 7; za 16 mrt; KNSB rating feb 2019
TZuid Limburg 22152Krimpen aan den IJssel208944
1.Fabian Miesen2228FM Harold van Dijk223701
2.Ynze Mengerink2083Wiggert Pols2113½½
3.FM Lennert Lenaerts2387Arne Pols2109½½
4.FM Rob Caessens2238Kevin Nguyen215810
5.FM Jozef Simenon2219Peter Glissenaar2074½½
6.Gino de Mon1903Diederick Casteleijn211310
7.Stefan Spronkmans2074Floris Doolaard191001
8.René van Hassel2081Marcel Glissenaar1998½½
 
TEindhoven2189CSV211553
1.FM Bas van de Plassche2355FM Leon Koster229510
2.FM Luuk van Kooten2300FM Eugene Rebers217010
3.IM Frans Kuijpers2200Richard Ammerlaan2123½½
4.Bram Klapwijk2184Mark Vermeer2141½½
5.Jos Sutmuller2123Ka Chun Lui209310
6.Dolf Meijer2223Reinoud Segers203301
7.Jan Vosselman2046Hans Hoornstra2058½½
8.Alessandro di Bucchianico2078Roel Trimp2005½½
 
TRSC 't Pionneke2056De Pion216535
1.Guido Royakkers2172FM Jan van Mechelen224601
2.CM Joost Heltzel2244FM Stefan Colijn232501
3.CM Ivan Utama2125FM Alik Tikranian229401
4.Ger Janssen2207Robert Schuermans211310
5.Henri van den Bersselaar1914FM Mark Smits210310
6.Narcis Sofic1852Bas de Feijter2150½½
7.Paul Aben1938Pim Eerens2016½½
8.Wolfgang de Cauter1996Ludo Tolhuizen207301
 
TDordrecht2113Rokado2094
1.Rik de Wilde2203Matthias Oomens217701
2.IM Mark Timmermans2371Hans van der Linden2107½½
3.Roland van Keeken1996Han Westenberg214301
4.Rene Krul2172Rex van Dijken210210
5.Lennard den Boer2175Wilbert Surewaard2024½½
6.Jacques Hennekes2096Ben Boog2108½½
7.Joop de Jong1965Marco van der Linden203501
8.Iwahn Apon1925Frank Verkooijen205601
 
TDe Stukkenjagers 22135Dubbelschaak '97205253
1.Eric de Moor2078Job de Lange222101
2.WGM Anne Haast2310NO10Regl.
3.WGM Bianca de Jong-Muhren2261Wil van Lankveld1956½½
4.Bram van den Berg2229Peter Boll211110
5.Sjoerd van Roon2098Michel van der Stee205310
6.Mark Clijsen2159Rob van Meurs2077½½
7.Winifred Paulis1918Martien van der Meijden200501
8.Peter Huibers2027Michiel Luijpen194110


TEindhoven Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.FM Bas van de Plassche2346100½101711z22212221-1.305
2.FM Thijs Laarhoven2326½-1----222w22622454+0.382
3.FM Luuk van Kooten2311--½-1-132.31w20992375+0.252
4.IM Frans Kuijpers2201--½½-½½422.82z21882188-0.048
5.Bram Klapwijk216801-100½63.22w21422082-0.920
6.Dolf Meijer219610---00414 21331940-1.476
7.Jos Sutmuller2096½0½10017351z20892038-0.961
8.Rene Moonen2063-½000--4½5.5 21181789-1.385
9.Alessandro di Bucchianico2055101100½76.31w20402040-0.212
10.Hans Bosscher1997-----1-1171w21022242+0.620
11.Jan Vosselman2047½0½½½-½672z19931933-0.989
12.Mykola Pechenizkiy20410---01-317.31w20601937-0.472
13.Jeroen van de Put2076---½---1½81z21252125+0.124
14.Rien de Böck1893-0-----1081z19361722-0.453
 
TRSC 't Pionneke Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Guido Royakkers21500½½10½071.91z21582053-0.732
2.CM Joost Heltzel22330½1½1½072.73w21832183-0.519
3.Ger Janssen2199½-1½0½162.82w22012261+0.452
4.CM Ivan Utama2126½½½½½½0733.41w22042153+0.272
5.Eduard Coenen2125100½01-63.74z21402080-0.202
6.Wolfgang de Cauter198511011-0646.32w20332156+1.470
7.Narcis Sofic18920½---½½46.82z20481957+0.509
8.Paul Aben1944½½1½00½7373w20511999+0.657
9.Henri van den Bersselaar1937-1½½½0167.24z19932053+1.180
 
TDordrecht Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rik de Wilde2158½01-11061.7 21772237+0.571
2.IM Mark Timmermans2373110011½72.31w22272331-0.389
3.Lennard den Boer212711-1½0½642.8 21552278+1.058
4.Rene Krul2175-1½0½11643.32w21202243+0.472
5.Jacques Hennekes206711½½-0½65 20882148+0.858
6.Roland van Keeken2005½11001075.61z20672067+0.972
7.Joop de Jong1921½½00100726.11z20431881-0.962
8.Iwahn Apon1948½1½½00076.61w20291924+0.024
9.Victor Koppelaar1896----0--1071z21561833-0.163
10.Jan Willem Versloot1917---1---1181w18172060+0.354
11.Peter van Oevelen19540------1081z18981733-0.529
12.Piet Pluymert1958--0----1081z19271750-0.589
 
TDe Stukkenjagers 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bram van den Berg2254101½--151.83w21672316+0.767
2.FM Frans Konings2196----00-202.52z23862047-0.533
3.Cor van Dongen23151-0----212.5 22022202-0.302
4.WGM Anne Haast2314½-½½0½1r522.81w21662093-1.653
5.Eric de Moor2089½½½0½½073.11w21282024-0.569
6.WGM Bianca de Jong-Muhren2261½01-½-½53.43z20892089-1.119
7.Mark Clijsen215010½½1½½745.13z20812133-0.205
8.Sjoerd van Roon2104½10½101745.91z20612113+0.053
9.Roland Daamen1990---0---1061w19841794-0.558
10.Peter Huibers2041½0-½-½156.21w19981998-0.235
11.Koen Haast2097-1½-1½-436.32w19682161+0.360
12.Winifred Paulis1895-0--000407.52z20011614-1.588
13.Maarten Werkhoven1710---½---1½81w19131913+0.258
 
TDubbelschaak '97 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Diederik Claassen1769--0----1011w21351759-0.096
2.Job de Lange2237½½½1111727w21182344+1.138
3.Guido Jansen2151½1½½10-63.22z21812241+0.828
4.Peter Boll2091----0-02042z22321909-0.687
5.Michel van der Stee2015-1-01005241w21012029-0.121
6.Brent Burg212801½½½1-64.74z20842145+0.121
7.Wil van Lankveld1980½01½01½751w20742074+1.063
8.Rob van Meurs2038010½10½735.41z21012050-0.337
9.Martien van der Meijden20180½00½01725.91w20131852-1.368
10.Michiel Luijpen1945-0-0-10416.3 20341841-0.529
11.Hans Heijstek18600-0----206.5 19801664-0.655
12.Michel van den Elzen17700------1081z20001692-0.220
13.NO------0r  2    
 
TRokado Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Matthias Oomens2194½1½01½1723w21502254+0.717
2.Hans van der Linden2116100½0½½73.63z21642060-0.585
3.Rex van Dijken2086-½111½0643.86z21372260+1.457
4.Wilbert Surewaard20280½000½½74.11w21431917-1.073
5.Han Westenberg21421½001½1744.41w21002152-0.068
6.Leo Rietveld1907½½½½½0-65.26w21082048+1.056
7.Ben Boog21090½1-11½6462w20742198+0.658
8.Marco van der Linden20801010111756.73z20132175+1.406
9.Frank Verkooijen2060---0--1217 19761976-0.237
10.NO0r------  2    
 
TDe Pion Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.FM Stefan Colijn23231½010½17425z21452197-1.002
2.FM Alik Tikranian2307-½½1-11542.21w21762416+0.687
3.FM Jan van Mechelen2245½½½1½11752.33w21612323+0.725
4.Cees IJzermans2125½1010--53.41w21092109-0.612
5.Anthony Cristian Mitran20881-½0-1-43.52w21512242+0.921
6.FM Mark Smits2147-0-10105251w20451973-1.045
7.Bas de Feijter2184-½½-11½55.81z20492199+0.466
8.Erik-Jan Colijn19951------1161w18622121+0.345
9.Robert Schuermans2073-1½-00056.61z20941944-1.254
10.Ludo Tolhuizen2076½½-½1-1573z20062156+0.394
11.Lewon Gevorkjan17901------1171z20042090+0.797
12.David Du Pont2087--1110-437.5 19452138+0.254
13.Pim Eerens20131-----½27.52w18582051+0.112
 
TCSV Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.FM Leon Koster2289------01011w23552129-0.417
2.FM Eugene Rebers2197---0--0201.5 23121997-0.627
3.Mark Vermeer2146½½½00½½72.31z22432139-0.106
4.Richard Ammerlaan21290111-½½642.3 21182241+1.064
5.Hans Hoornstra204900--00½5½2.61w21211755-1.674
6.Ka Chun Lui2093½100½-0623.8 21542031-0.516
7.Reinoud Segers2049½01-½11644.7 20852208+1.497
8.Jan Peter Bogers19750½100½-625.7 21141991+0.060
9.Roel Trimp2014½000½-½66.5 20951902-0.732
10.Ton Dulk1960½-½½-0-46.8 20801989+0.092
11.Thomas Herrewijn1731----½½-217.52z21002100+0.797
12.Elnathan Ghebreab1853-00-0--307.71w21291731-0.597
13.Walter Vermeer1855-----0-1081w19981734-0.263
14.Jan ten Brinke1787---0---1081z20801741-0.233
 
TKrimpen aan den IJssel Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wiggert Pols2139½1½½½½½742.17z21412192+0.618
2.Arne Pols2158½1½11½½752.97w21362297+2.332
3.Kevin Nguyen21460111110753.11z21432305+1.548
4.FM Harold van Dijk22540011111753.65w21012263+0.441
5.Diederick Casteleijn2067-1111½065.2 20212213+1.337
6.Floris Doolaard19301½-½001635.5 20522052+1.102
7.Peter Glissenaar2070½1½00½½735.91w20602009-0.829
8.Lucas Nguyen1862½0-----2½7 20021809-0.082
9.Marcel Glissenaar19980-1101½67.26z19762037+0.394
10.Joop Huijzer1989--0----1081w19501777-0.490
 
TZuid Limburg 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.FM Lennert Lenaerts23671r½½111½61.62w22002393+0.222
2.Fabian Miesen22021½½11½072.15z21602264+0.629
3.FM Rob Caessens2249-½101-153.61w21542303+0.529
4.Ynze Mengerink20771½½½½1½745w20442148+0.293
5.Luc Zimmermann21690------1041w21621973-0.561
6.FM Jozef Simenon2233-111½½½64.26z21242316+0.806
7.Stefan Spronkmans2053½--½½½05255z20191947-0.888
8.Stefan Simenon20770-½-1½-426.34w20682068+0.074
9.Gino de Mon1965-½01-1156.83w19902140+1.338
10.Ruud Lemmers2071½------1½71z18781878-0.268
11.René van Hassel208900½-½½½627.32w19951872-1.725
12.Eric Jan Morren1785---0---1081z19241662-0.354
13.Jack Vaassen1983-0-----1081z18841741-0.663

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2DTeamWNRoTPR
1.Job de LangeDubbelschaak '97722372344
2.FM Lennert LenaertsZuid Limburg 2723672393
3.Arne PolsKrimpen aan den IJssel5721582297
4.Kevin NguyenKrimpen aan den IJssel5721462305
5.Marco van der LindenRokado5720802175
6.FM Jan van MechelenDe Pion5722452323
7.FM Harold van DijkKrimpen aan den IJssel5722542263
8.Diederick CasteleijnKrimpen aan den IJssel620672213
9.FM Jozef SimenonZuid Limburg 2622332316
10.Matthias OomensRokado721942254
11.Fabian MiesenZuid Limburg 2722022264
12.Ynze MengerinkZuid Limburg 2720772148
13.IM Mark TimmermansDordrecht723732331
14.Reinoud SegersCSV4620492208
15.Wolfgang de CauterRSC 't Pionneke4619852156
16.Rex van DijkenRokado4620862260