r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 Beste score

r1Klasse 2ARavMpBp12345678910
1.Arnhemse Schaakacademie20812XX*  .    .    .    .    .    .    .  
2.SSC 192221982*XX  .    .    .    .    .    .    .  
3.Groninger Combinatie 2205625  .    .  XX  .  *  .    .  5  .    .  
4.MSV21402  .    .    .  XX  .  *  .    .    .  
5.MuConsult Apeldoorn 2202414  .    .  *  .  XX4  .    .    .    .  
6.Sneek202214  .    .    .  *4XX  .    .    .    .  
7.Emanuel Lasker20350  .    .    .    .    .  XX  .    .  *
8.WSG Winterswijk207603  .    .  3  .    .    .    .  XX*  .  
9.Assen20940  .    .    .    .    .    .  *XX  .  
10.Qonnected Hardenberg20060  .    .    .    .    .  *  .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: za 11 mei 2019

Klasse 2A; Ronde: 1; za 15 sep; KNSB rating aug 2018
TAssen2094Arnhemse Schaakacademie2081
1.FM Ivo Maris2324IM Willy Hendriks240501
2.Elmar Hommes2106Jeroen van Onzen2111½½
3.Rieks Taal2133Sebas Beumer209301
4.Tjapko Struik2268Thomas van Nispenrode203210
5.Pieter Tromp2101Dries Wedda207101
6.Geon Knol2108Geert van Hoorn197501
7.Gertjan Haan1935Mathieu Roskam196910
8.Sjoerd Homminga1779Arthur Maters199101
 
TQonnected Hardenberg2006SSC 19222198
1.Richard Hendriks2060FM Eric de Haan232101
2.Peter Mijnheer2061FM Reynir Helgason2301½½
3.Jan van der Veen2008Carl Wustefeld2274½½
4.Ludger Hollmann2104Arie van der Burch2188½½
5.WFM Caroline Slingerland2027Adriaan de Jongh2202½½
6.Arie van Wageningen2027Gerrit Meine Muis210501
7.Johan Offringa2038Jos Nooijen2093½½
8.Edgar Spanjers1719Ashley Krishnasing209701
 
TMSV2140Emanuel Lasker2035
1.Richard Berendsen2316Sikko Ros217801
2.Roel Donker2223Rienk Sijbesma208710
3.Bas de Boer2132Tjalling Wiersma2105½½
4.GM Dennis de Vreugt2406Erik Bosma199510
5.Micha Jans2083Jan Hibma2052½½
6.Bas Dudink1964Joost van Dam193301
7.Rienk van den Berg1939Dolf Wissmann198410
8.Fokke Jonkman2061Murk Viersma1948½½
 
TMuConsult Apeldoorn 22012Sneek202244
1.Marcel Boel2220Jouke Bakker207610
2.Freddie van der Elburg2180Selwin Keuning212310
3.Erik Smit2118Han Holl199001
4.Casper Wouters1918Anne Kloosterman201701
5.Jelle Bauer1971Tjitze Schram194910
6.Henk Eleveld2023Christian Kuitert196001
7.Cees Beekhuis1915Dick Stavast206310
8.Andre Huis in 't Veld1755Jan Lootsma199601
 
TWSG Winterswijk2076Groninger Combinatie 2205635
1.Jochem Mullink2118FM Adrian Clemens218310
2.Khaled Darwisch2090Peter Hulshof2158½½
3.Klaudio Kolakovic2144Peter Bosker2071½½
4.Arjan van Lith2058Jan Balje219101
5.Christian Völker2211Alef Boer207901
6.Reinhard Funke2077Rudolf Potze206601
7.Tom Officier2002Loek van der Hagen186510
8.Gerard Harbers1910Daan Noordenbos183201


TWSG Winterswijk Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jochem Mullink213711111z21832353+0.590
2.Khaled Darwisch2042½1½21w21582158+0.094
3.Klaudio Kolakovic2144½1½31z20712071-0.101
4.Arjan van Lith217201041w21911989-0.321
5.Christian Völker222101051z20791957-0.678
6.Reinhard Funke203101061w20661856-0.515
7.Tom Officier193611171z18652093+0.316
8.Gerard Harbers191001081w18321678-0.608
 
TGroninger Combinatie 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.FM Adrian Clemens215101011w21181942-0.590
2.Peter Hulshof2177½1½21z20902090-0.094
3.Peter Bosker2043½1½31w21442144+0.101
4.Jan Balje221711141z20582330+0.321
5.Alef Boer213211151w22112364+0.678
6.Rudolf Potze208511161z20772274+0.515
7.Loek van der Hagen185401071w20021735-0.316
8.Daan Noordenbos202511181z19102160+0.608
 
TSneek Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jouke Bakker207801011w22201956-0.307
2.Selwin Keuning213401021z21801964-0.421
3.Han Holl204911131w21182276+0.673
4.Anne Kloosterman193811141z19182121+0.364
5.Tjitze Schram191301051w19711749-0.469
6.Christian Kuitert200211161z20232205+0.587
7.Dick Stavast209901071w19151814-0.698
8.Jan Lootsma202011181z17552080+0.199
 
TEmanuel Lasker Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sikko Ros217711111w23162439+0.685
2.Rienk Sijbesma209501021z22231966-0.317
3.Tjalling Wiersma2119½1½31w21322132+0.038
4.Erik Bosma197401041z24061997-0.075
5.Jan Hibma2097½1½51w20832083+0.043
6.Joost van Dam196211161z19642156+0.543
7.Dolf Wissmann203101071w19391792-0.563
8.Murk Viersma1930½1½81z20612061+0.154
 
TSSC 1922 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.FM Eric de Haan230111111w20602373+0.180
2.FM Reynir Helgason2262½1½21z20612061-0.300
3.Carl Wustefeld2238½1½31w20082008-0.324
4.Arie van der Burch2189½1½41z21042104-0.116
5.Adriaan de Jongh2189½1½51w20272027-0.230
6.Gerrit Meine Muis215011161z20272281+0.392
7.Jos Nooijen2096½1½71w20382038-0.076
8.Ashley Krishnasing209411181z17192099+0.093
 
TArnhemse Schaakacademie Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.IM Willy Hendriks239111111w23242550+0.388
2.Jeroen van Onzen2103½1½21z21062106-0.007
3.Sebas Beumer213311131w21332326+0.556
4.Thomas van Nispenrode203401041z22681958-0.204
5.Dries Wedda217311151w21012330+0.542
6.Geert van Hoorn199311161z21082243+0.679
7.Mathieu Roskam199501071w19351772-0.547
8.Arthur Maters199911181z17792082+0.229
 
TQonnected Hardenberg Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Richard Hendriks202201011z23211979-0.180
2.Peter Mijnheer2106½1½21w23012301+0.300
3.Jan van der Veen1973½1½31z22742274+0.324
4.Ludger Hollmann2096½1½41w21882188+0.116
5.WFM Caroline Slingerland1987½1½51z22022202+0.230
6.Arie van Wageningen201501061w21051867-0.392
7.Johan Offringa2024½1½71z20932093+0.076
8.Edgar Spanjers173101081w20971721-0.093
 
TMSV Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Richard Berendsen230001011z21782046-0.685
2.Roel Donker223811121w20872355+0.317
3.Bas de Boer2098½1½31z21052105-0.038
4.GM Dennis de Vreugt240211141w19952391+0.075
5.Micha Jans2055½1½51z20522052-0.043
6.Bas Dudink192801061w19331738-0.543
7.Rienk van den Berg196011171z19842165+0.563
8.Fokke Jonkman1924½1½81w19481948-0.154
 
TMuConsult Apeldoorn 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marcel Boel220111111z20762331+0.307
2.Freddie van der Elburg219111121w21232350+0.421
3.Erik Smit213901031z19901872-0.673
4.Casper Wouters190501041w20171768-0.364
5.Jelle Bauer195011151z19492142+0.469
6.Henk Eleveld200301061w19601789-0.587
7.Cees Beekhuis192111171z20632185+0.698
8.Andre Huis in 't Veld177001081w19961690-0.199
 
TAssen Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.FM Ivo Maris235901011z24052189-0.388
2.Elmar Hommes2119½1½21w21112111+0.007
3.Rieks Taal214301031z20931925-0.556
4.Tjapko Struik224311141w20322330+0.204
5.Pieter Tromp212401051z20711905-0.542
6.Geon Knol205801061w19751824-0.679
7.Gertjan Haan195911171z19692157+0.547
8.Sjoerd Homminga179001081w19911698-0.229

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2ATeamWNRoTPR
1.Cees BeekhuisMuConsult Apeldoorn 21119212185
2.Sikko RosEmanuel Lasker1121772439
3.Geert van HoornArnhemse Schaakacademie1119932243
4.Alef BoerGroninger Combinatie 21121322364
5.Han HollSneek1120492276
6.Daan NoordenbosGroninger Combinatie 21120252160
7.Jochem MullinkWSG Winterswijk1121372353
8.Christian KuitertSneek1120022205
9.Rienk van den BergMSV1119602165
10.Sebas BeumerArnhemse Schaakacademie1121332326
11.Gertjan HaanAssen1119592157
12.Joost van DamEmanuel Lasker1119622156
13.Dries WeddaArnhemse Schaakacademie1121732330
14.Rudolf PotzeGroninger Combinatie 21120852274
15.Jelle BauerMuConsult Apeldoorn 21119502142
16.Freddie van der ElburgMuConsult Apeldoorn 21121912350