r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 Beste score

r1Klasse 3FRavMpBp12345678910
1.DSC Delft 2209427*  .    .    .    .    .    .    .  7
2.Rijswijk20132*  .    .    .    .    .    .    .  
3.Goes19802  .    .    .    .    .  *  .    .  
4.De Combinatie204825  .    .    .    .  *5  .    .    .  
5.Sliedrecht 119932  .    .    .    .    .  *  .    .  
6.De Baronie19730  .    .    .  *  .    .    .    .  
7.SHTV200703  .    .  *3  .    .    .    .    .  
8.Oud Zuylen Utrecht 220160  .    .    .  *  .    .    .    .  
9.Schaakhuis20200  .    .    .    .    .    .    .  *
10.RSR Ivoren Toren 21869011  .    .    .    .    .    .    .  *
Laatste verandering: ma 05 feb 2018 13:44

Klasse 3F; Ronde: 1; za 16 sep; KNSB rating aug 2017
TOud Zuylen Utrecht 22016Rijswijk2013
1.Marc Schwartz2073Alexander Cupido208901
2.Arie Schwartz2117Michael van Liempt207501
3.Albert Jan Hummel2005Jelle Bulthuis199901
4.WFM Yuliya Yakovich2107Rob van Helvoort210401
5.Carol-Peter Gouw1983Alfonso Gallardo Banez2001½½
6.Bram Semeijn1965Frans Hoynck van Papendrecht201810
7.Peter de Jong1963Thomas de Ruiter192101
8.Jan Maarten van den Boogaart1914Peter Monte189510
 
TSchaakhuis2020Goes1980
1.Marco van Straaten2021Joey Grochal221001
2.Hans Zwartveld2021Maxim le Clercq195210
3.Mike Hoogland2193Sven Stange214101
4.Ik Oei2027Rinus Burgerhoff1942½½
5.Raymond Liem2105Louis Nieuwenhuijse1965½½
6.Hans Hollander1982Rien de Böck187801
7.Norbert Harmanus1916Remco van de Braak192001
8.David Jonkman1897Joey van de Braak1835½½
 
TDe Baronie1973Sliedrecht 11993
1.Rens Oomen2031Peter van den Bergh207801
2.Frank van der Put2237Bert van de Donk213010
3.Rob van Berkel2016Wim Pool1998½½
4.Sebastiaan Dijksman1966Tobias Dekker1974½½
5.Carlos Hemmers1912Robert van Rekom2012½½
6.Kees Ooms1863Teunis den Rooijen1919½½
7.Willem van der Linden1906Theo Dekker189201
8.Arno Slagboom1856Jorik Klein1939½½
 
TDe Combinatie2048SHTV200753
1.Egbert Clevers2221Stijn Gieben2123½½
2.Maurice Swinkels2184Twan van der Togt2108½½
3.Bob Jansen2150Wouter Noordkamp2018½½
4.Rob Aarts2100Bart Verbaan196210
5.Stefan Rooijakkers1896Hans Segers198710
6.Raymond Briels1944Sander Pauw196501
7.Gerard van den Berg1949Alex Hut195810
8.Jos Swinkels1938Peter Vorstermans1934½½
 
TRSR Ivoren Toren 21869DSC Delft 2209417
1.Michael Fung1875Sebastiaan Smits2164½½
2.Peter Torczynski1999Sten Goes222401
3.Herman Keetbaas1908CM Bram van der Velden214401
4.Mark Beijen1853Onno Verbaken213701
5.Sebastiaan Janse1831Jan-Pieter Vos204301
6.Maarten van Doorn1817Martine Middelveld2083½½
7.Joop Klijn1861Walter Anema198101
8.Paul Dekker1806Talitha Munnik197301


TRSR Ivoren Toren 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Michael Fung1891½1½11z21642164+0.344
2.Peter Torczynski201501021w22241424-0.215
3.Herman Keetbaas191101031z21441344-0.204
4.Mark Beijen186101041w21371337-0.160
5.Sebastiaan Janse177301051z20431243-0.229
6.Maarten van Doorn1825½1½61w20832083+0.324
7.Joop Klijn186701071z19811181-0.337
8.Paul Dekker179401081w19731173-0.279
 
TDSC Delft 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sebastiaan Smits2161½1½11w18751875-0.344
2.Sten Goes222411121z19992799+0.215
3.CM Bram van der Velden219611131w19082708+0.204
4.Onno Verbaken211211141z18532653+0.160
5.Jan-Pieter Vos208011151w18312631+0.229
6.Martine Middelveld2069½1½61z18171817-0.324
7.Walter Anema200311171w18612661+0.337
8.Talitha Munnik200311181z18062606+0.279
 
TSHTV Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Stijn Gieben2183½1½11w22212221+0.134
2.Twan van der Togt2101½1½21z21842184+0.105
3.Wouter Noordkamp2058½1½31w21502150+0.178
4.Bart Verbaan194801041z21001300-0.315
5.Hans Segers194601051w18961096-0.625
6.Sander Pauw196411161z19442744+0.471
7.Alex Hut196301071w19491149-0.513
8.Peter Vorstermans1967½1½81z19381938+0.006
 
TSliedrecht 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Peter van den Bergh210911111w20312831+0.435
2.Bert van de Donk209701021z22371437-0.354
3.Wim Pool1960½1½31w20162016+0.025
4.Tobias Dekker2019½1½41z19661966-0.011
5.Robert van Rekom2037½1½51w19121912-0.137
6.Teunis den Rooijen1915½1½61z18631863-0.078
7.Theo Dekker190811171w19062706+0.520
8.Jorik Klein1915½1½81z18561856-0.114
 
TGoes Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Joey Grochal224911111w20212821+0.254
2.Maxim le Clercq199601021z20211221-0.405
3.Sven Stange215011131w21932993+0.572
4.Rinus Burgerhoff1947½1½41z20272027+0.117
5.Louis Nieuwenhuijse1901½1½51w21052105+0.188
6.Rien de Böck193111161z19822782+0.642
7.Remco van de Braak194811171w19162716+0.494
8.Joey van de Braak1844½1½81z18971897+0.086
 
TRijswijk Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Alexander Cupido208211111w20732873+0.478
2.Michael van Liempt208111121z21172917+0.558
3.Jelle Bulthuis202111131w20052805+0.508
4.Rob van Helvoort214511141z21072907+0.504
5.Alfonso Gallardo Banez2011½1½51w19831983-0.025
6.Frans Hoynck van Papendrecht200301061z19651165-0.574
7.Thomas de Ruiter192211171w19632763+0.558
8.Peter Monte190201081z19141114-0.473
 
TSchaakhuis Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marco van Straaten199101011z22101410-0.254
2.Hans Zwartveld199211121w19522752+0.405
3.Mike Hoogland218801031z21411341-0.572
4.Ik Oei2033½1½41w19421942-0.117
5.Raymond Liem2122½1½51z19651965-0.188
6.Hans Hollander199501061w18781078-0.642
7.Norbert Harmanus189101071z19201120-0.494
8.David Jonkman1901½1½81w18351835-0.086
 
TDe Baronie Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rens Oomen203001011z20781278-0.435
2.Frank van der Put224511121w21302930+0.354
3.Rob van Berkel1983½1½31z19981998-0.025
4.Sebastiaan Dijksman1936½1½41w19741974+0.011
5.Carlos Hemmers1904½1½51z20122012+0.137
6.Kees Ooms1863½1½61w19191919+0.078
7.Willem van der Linden192401071z18921092-0.520
8.Arno Slagboom1877½1½81w19391939+0.114
 
TDe Combinatie Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Egbert Clevers2211½1½11z21232123-0.134
2.Maurice Swinkels2188½1½21w21082108-0.105
3.Bob Jansen2113½1½31z20182018-0.178
4.Rob Aarts212711141w19622762+0.315
5.Stefan Rooijakkers192611151z19872787+0.625
6.Raymond Briels196701061w19651165-0.471
7.Gerard van den Berg199211171z19582758+0.513
8.Jos Swinkels1899½1½81w19341934-0.006
 
TOud Zuylen Utrecht 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marc Schwartz203501011z20891289-0.478
2.Arie Schwartz214301021w20751275-0.558
3.Albert Jan Hummel199201031z19991199-0.508
4.WFM Yuliya Yakovich209501041w21041304-0.504
5.Carol-Peter Gouw1973½1½51z20012001+0.025
6.Bram Semeijn196511161w20182818+0.574
7.Peter de Jong195801071z19211121-0.558
8.Jan Maarten van den Boogaart195011181w18952695+0.473

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en TPR
TKlasse 3FTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Sven StangeGoes1121502193+0.5722993
2.Frank van der PutDe Baronie1122452130+0.3542930
3.Michael van LiemptRijswijk1120812117+0.5582917
4.Rob van HelvoortRijswijk1121452107+0.5042907
5.Alexander CupidoRijswijk1120822073+0.4782873
6.Peter van den BerghSliedrecht 11121092031+0.4352831
7.Joey GrochalGoes1122492021+0.2542821
8.Bram SemeijnOud Zuylen Utrecht 21119652018+0.5742818
9.Jelle BulthuisRijswijk1120212005+0.5082805
10.Sten GoesDSC Delft 21122241999+0.2152799
11.Stefan RooijakkersDe Combinatie1119261987+0.6252787
12.Rien de BöckGoes1119311982+0.6422782
13.Thomas de RuiterRijswijk1119221963+0.5582763
14.Rob AartsDe Combinatie1121271962+0.3152762
15.Gerard van den BergDe Combinatie1119921958+0.5132758
16.Hans ZwartveldSchaakhuis1119921952+0.4052752