r1 r2 Beste score

Laatste verandering: zo 10 dec 2017

Beker; Ronde: 1; KNSB rating nov 2017
TDAC1626Staunton 3160213ma 20 nov
1.Bert Steenhuizen1732Jaap van der Graaf1682½½
2.Wiert Vos1575Jan Hollander164801
3.Slavko Bagavac1724Jaap Hettinga1593½½
4.Ties Molenhuis1474Michiel Meeuwsen148601
 
TLewenborg 21686Staunton 2178731di 21 nov
1.Jan Wiebe van Veen1724Anders Bay181010
2.Albert Prins1674Bram Kruisinga1849½½
3.Douwe Pol1680Jeroen Groot176510
4.Piet Beetsma1668Henk Seijen1723½½
 
TBedum1704Leek1879di 21 nov
1.Menno van 't Veld1842Sander Westerlaan1977½½
2.Theo Smit1727Erwin Heijnen199501
3.Gerard Bakker1605Pieter Doller1801½½
4.Sjaak Schuit1640Martien Veldman1743½½
 
TGroninger Combinatie 51746Hoogeveen 21673do 23 nov
1.Nico Karsdorp1718Bert Janmaat175501
2.Tim Loos1749Leo Spaans168810
3.Henk Pompstra1815Jeroen Bottema164010
4.Ferry Ruigendijk1700Theo Witkamp1609½½
 
TAssen 31630Groninger Combinatie 41752vr 24 nov
1.Abedin Heij1569Taco van de Poel185401
2.Wout Knol1752Eddie Janssen172810
3.Gerard Voorintholt1678Russell Spears1744½½
4.Jacob Dijkstra1521Jaap Ham168201
 
TSISSA 51502Lewenborg 11712vr 24 nov
1.Maria Burgsma1353Klaas Dijkhuizen190001
2.Wouter Manenschijn1649Roelof Rubingh175901
3.Simon Visscher1408Rudy Frieswijk164510
4.Roland Kroezen1599Jan Schut1544½½
 
TTer Apel1261Haren&Oostermoer 21642½ma 27 nov
1.Gerjan Hoijtingh1093Tomas Hiemstra170901
2.Ferdi de Boer1262Kees Romijn1764½½
3.Harrie Heidekamp1199Carla Graafland154601
4.Koos Draijer1491Harry de Groot154701
 
TValthermond1563ESG 2149422ma 27 nov
1.Karel Stolte1640Willem Boontje1736½½
2.Henk Stuut1577Hans Hut1448½½
3.Peter Kolthof1473Raymond Hof141910
4.Bram RookusSebo Detmers137301
 Team gaat door.
 
TGroninger Combinatie 61428ESG 1181904do 30 nov
1.Oswaldo Sield1481Marcel Struik187601
2.Paul Zilverberg1369Jan van Os184301
3.Wim Krijnen1399Douwe Többen181401
4.Jaap Veninga1462Geert ten Hietbrink174301
 
THSP/Veendam 31576SISSA 4175513do 07 dec
1.Ger Bos1595Marcel Pouw182501
2.Hauke de Vries1601Maarten Roorda186301
3.Klaas Kuiper1575Paul van Velthoven168510
4.Piet Jongejan1534Writser Cleveringa164801
 
TPaardensprong1481Middelstum1624vr 08 dec
1.Martijn van Nimwegen1527Harry Wubs184910
2.Sjoerd Jan Burgsma1645Frits Brandsma177601
3.Sake Jan de Boer1380Bert Koster153510
4.Jan Baptist1372Joop Naaijer1335½½


TAssen 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Abedin Heij156901011w18541519-0.159
2.Wout Knol175211121z17281933+0.467
3.Gerard Voorintholt1678½1½31w17441744+0.091
4.Jacob Dijkstra152101041z16821409-0.287
 
TGroninger Combinatie 4 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Taco van de Poel185411111z15691904+0.159
2.Eddie Janssen172801021w17521547-0.467
3.Russell Spears1744½1½31z16781678-0.091
4.Jaap Ham168211141w15211794+0.287
 
TGroninger Combinatie 5 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Nico Karsdorp171801011z17551544-0.448
2.Tim Loos174911121w16881911+0.415
3.Henk Pompstra181511131z16401920+0.270
4.Ferry Ruigendijk1700½1½41w16091609-0.125
 
TGroninger Combinatie 6 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Oswaldo Sield148101011z18761486-0.083
2.Paul Zilverberg136901021w18431413-0.049
3.Wim Krijnen139901031z18141414-0.073
4.Jaap Veninga146201041w17431410-0.163
 
THoogeveen 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bert Janmaat175511111w17181929+0.448
2.Leo Spaans168801021z17491526-0.415
3.Jeroen Bottema164001031w18151535-0.270
4.Theo Witkamp1609½1½41z17001700+0.125
 
THSP/Veendam 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ger Bos159501011w18251517-0.210
2.Hauke de Vries160101021z18631539-0.180
3.Klaas Kuiper157511131w16851823+0.650
4.Piet Jongejan153401041z16481398-0.345
 
TLewenborg 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Klaas Dijkhuizen190011111z13531819+0.028
2.Roelof Rubingh175911121w16491897+0.350
3.Rudy Frieswijk164501031z14081334-0.797
4.Jan Schut1544½1½41w15991599+0.076
 
TLewenborg 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Wiebe van Veen172411111w18101960+0.618
2.Albert Prins1674½1½21z18491849+0.230
3.Douwe Pol168011131w17651915+0.617
4.Piet Beetsma1668½1½41z17231723+0.076
 
TPaardensprong Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Martijn van Nimwegen152711111z18491881+0.870
2.Sjoerd Jan Burgsma164501021w17761518-0.323
3.Sake Jan de Boer138011131z15351650+0.706
4.Jan Baptist1372½1½41w13351335-0.052
 
TTer Apel Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerjan Hoijtingh109301011z17091208-0.016
2.Ferdi de Boer1262½1½21w17641764+0.461
3.Harrie Heidekamp119901031z15461180-0.112
4.Koos Draijer149101041w15471326-0.422
 
TValthermond Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Karel Stolte1640½1½11z17361736+0.132
2.Henk Stuut1577½1½21w14481448-0.174
3.Peter Kolthof147311131z14191639+0.425
4.Bram Rookus01041w13731180 
 
TLeek Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sander Westerlaan1977½1½11w18421842-0.182
2.Erwin Heijnen199511121z17272054+0.174
3.Pieter Doller1801½1½31w16051605-0.254
4.Martien Veldman1743½1½41z16401640-0.141
 
TBedum Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Menno van 't Veld1842½1½11z19771977+0.182
2.Theo Smit172701021w19951668-0.174
3.Gerard Bakker1605½1½31z18011801+0.254
4.Sjaak Schuit1640½1½41w17431743+0.141
 
TSISSA 4 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marcel Pouw182511111z15951903+0.210
2.Maarten Roorda186311121w16011925+0.180
3.Paul van Velthoven168501031z15751437-0.650
4.Writser Cleveringa164811141w15341784+0.345
 
TSISSA 5 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Maria Burgsma135301011w19001434-0.028
2.Wouter Manenschijn164901021z17591511-0.350
3.Simon Visscher140811131w16451719+0.797
4.Roland Kroezen1599½1½41z15441544-0.076
 
TStaunton 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Anders Bay181001011z17241574-0.618
2.Bram Kruisinga1849½1½21w16741674-0.230
3.Jeroen Groot176501031z16801530-0.617
4.Henk Seijen1723½1½41w16681668-0.076
 
TStaunton 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jaap van der Graaf1682½1½11z17321732+0.069
2.Jan Hollander164811121w15751804+0.399
3.Jaap Hettinga1593½1½31z17241724+0.177
4.Michiel Meeuwsen148611141w14741673+0.483
 
THaren&Oostermoer 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tomas Hiemstra170911111w10931594+0.016
2.Kees Romijn1764½1½21z12621262-0.461
3.Carla Graafland154611131w11991565+0.112
4.Harry de Groot154711141z14911712+0.422
 
TESG 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marcel Struik187611111w14811871+0.083
2.Jan van Os184311121z13691799+0.049
3.Douwe Többen181411131w13991799+0.073
4.Geert ten Hietbrink174311141z14621795+0.163
 
TESG 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Willem Boontje1736½1½11w16401640-0.132
2.Hans Hut1448½1½21z15771577+0.174
3.Raymond Hof141901031w14731253-0.425
4.Sebo Detmers137311141z1566 
 
TDAC Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bert Steenhuizen1732½1½11w16821682-0.069
2.Wiert Vos157501021z16481419-0.399
3.Slavko Bagavac1724½1½31w15931593-0.177
4.Ties Molenhuis147401041z14861287-0.483
 
TMiddelstum Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Harry Wubs184901011w15271495-0.870
2.Frits Brandsma177611121z16451903+0.323
3.Bert Koster153501031w13801265-0.706
4.Joop Naaijer1335½1½41z13721372+0.052
 

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TBekerTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Martijn van NimwegenPaardensprong1115271849+0.8701881
2.Simon VisscherSISSA 51114081645+0.7971719
3.Sake Jan de BoerPaardensprong1113801535+0.7061650
4.Klaas KuiperHSP/Veendam 31115751685+0.6501823
5.Jan Wiebe van VeenLewenborg 21117241810+0.6181960
6.Douwe PolLewenborg 21116801765+0.6171915
7.Michiel MeeuwsenStaunton 31114861474+0.4831673
8.Wout KnolAssen 31117521728+0.4671933
9.Bert JanmaatHoogeveen 21117551718+0.4481929
10.Peter KolthofValthermond1114731419+0.4251639
11.Harry de GrootHaren&Oostermoer 21115471491+0.4221712
12.Tim LoosGroninger Combinatie 51117491688+0.4151911
13.Jan HollanderStaunton 31116481575+0.3991804
14.Roelof RubinghLewenborg 11117591649+0.3501897
15.Writser CleveringaSISSA 41116481534+0.3451784
16.Frits BrandsmaMiddelstum1117761645+0.3231903