r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 Beste score

r2Klasse 2BRavMpBp11223344
1.Middelstum 214402XXXX  .    .    .  4  .  
2.ScepU14492  .    .  XXXX*  .    .  
3.Paardensprong13002  .  *  .  XXXX  .    .  
4.Lewenborg 3143702  .    .    .    .  XXXX
Laatste verandering: wo 22 nov 2017 00:22

Klasse 2B; Ronde: 2; KNSB rating nov 2017
TLewenborg 31438Middelstum 2146424di 21 nov
1.Jan Drolenga1591Bert Koster153510
2.Jan Schut1544Ben Sloot1488½½
3.Fred Luining1462Be Prins147401
4.Arthur Uyleman1352Sjouke Gerbens1420½½
5.John Souhoka1348Joost van Melle140401
6.Durk Elzinga1334Wim Harmanny01
 
 ScepUPaardensprong  wo 22 nov


TLewenborg 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Drolenga1591½1212z16441837+0.681
2.Jan Schut1544½½2122w15951595+0.149
3.Fred Luining1462½02½32z14411248-0.551
4.Arthur Uyleman13520½2½42w12611068-0.743
5.John Souhoka1348002052z14181118-0.815
6.Durk Elzinga1334002062w12961032-0.561
 
TMiddelstum 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bert Koster1535½02½1 15591366-0.440
2.Ben Sloot14881½22 14721665+0.447
3.Be Prins147401213 14161416-0.159
4.Free Bekker14180-1041w13371185-0.612
5.Sjouke Gerbens14201½24.52z12181410+0.025
6.Joost van Melle1404-11151w13481569+0.422
7.Wim Harmanny-11161z13341527 
8.Jan van den Berg11880-1061w1083943-0.589
 
TPaardensprong Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Martijn van Nimwegen1527½-1½11w15401540+0.018
2.Sake Jan de Boer13800-1021z14951245-0.370
3.Bram Baptist13701-1131w14741615+0.642
4.Sjoerd van Soest13371-1141z14181570+0.612
5.Ronald van Nimwegen10830-1051w14201059-0.119
6.Ruben van Vliet10831-1161z11471308+0.589
 
TScepU Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jeroen Kim1753½-1½11w15521552-0.259
2.Erick Erdtsieck1702½-1½21z15301530-0.226
3.Erwin Kok1399½-1½31w14571457+0.068
4.Robin Bruins11141-1141z13831441+0.837
5.Gerbrich Kroon14201-1151w13531579+0.392
6.Wim Bos12961-1161z13401511+0.561

Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jan DrolengaLewenborg 3215911644+0.6811837
2.Ben SlootMiddelstum 2214881472+0.4471665
3.Sjouke GerbensMiddelstum 2214201218+0.0251410
4.Robin BruinsScepU1111141383+0.8371441
5.Bram BaptistPaardensprong1113701474+0.6421615
6.Sjoerd van SoestPaardensprong1113371418+0.6121570
7.Ruben van VlietPaardensprong1110831147+0.5891308
8.Wim BosScepU1112961340+0.5611511
9.Joost van MelleMiddelstum 21114041348+0.4221569
10.Gerbrich KroonScepU1114201353+0.3921579
11.Jan SchutLewenborg 31215441595+0.1491595
12.Wim HarmannyMiddelstum 2111334 1527
13.Be PrinsMiddelstum 21214741416-0.1591416
14.Erwin KokScepU½113991457+0.0681457
15.Martijn van NimwegenPaardensprong½115271540+0.0181540
16.Erick ErdtsieckScepU½117021530-0.2261530