r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 Beste score

r1Klasse 2BRavMpBp11223344
1.ScepU14492XXXX  .    .  *  .    .  
2.Paardensprong13002  .    .  XXXX  .  *  .  
3.Middelstum 214160*  .    .  XXXX  .    .  
4.Lewenborg 314360  .  *  .    .    .  XXXX
Laatste verandering: vr 15 dec 2017

Klasse 2B; Ronde: 1; di 31 okt; KNSB rating aug 2017
TLewenborg 31436ScepU1449
1.Jan Drolenga1552Jeroen Kim1753½½
2.Jan Schut1530Erick Erdtsieck1702½½
3.Fred Luining1457Erwin Kok1408½½
4.Arthur Uyleman1383Robin Bruins110201
5.John Souhoka1353Gerbrich Kroon143101
6.Durk Elzinga1340Wim Bos129601
 
TMiddelstum 21416Paardensprong1300
1.Bert Koster1540Martijn van Nimwegen1527½½
2.Ben Sloot1495Sake Jan de Boer140010
3.Be Prins1474Bram Baptist137001
4.Free Bekker1418Sjoerd van Soest133701
5.Sjouke Gerbens1420Ronald van Nimwegen108310
6.Jan van den Berg1147Ruben van Vliet108301


TLewenborg 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Drolenga1591½1½11z17531753+0.259
2.Jan Schut1544½1½21w17021702+0.226
3.Fred Luining1462½1½31z14081408-0.068
4.Arthur Uyleman135201041w11021034-0.837
5.John Souhoka134801051z14311197-0.392
6.Durk Elzinga133401061w12961122-0.561
 
TMiddelstum 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bert Koster1535½1½11z15271527-0.018
2.Ben Sloot148811121w14001637+0.370
3.Be Prins147401031z13701229-0.642
4.Free Bekker141801041w13371185-0.612
5.Sjouke Gerbens142011151z10831444+0.119
6.Jan van den Berg118801061w1083943-0.589
 
TPaardensprong Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Martijn van Nimwegen1527½1½11w15401540+0.018
2.Sake Jan de Boer138001021z14951245-0.370
3.Bram Baptist137011131w14741615+0.642
4.Sjoerd van Soest133711141z14181570+0.612
5.Ronald van Nimwegen108301051w14201059-0.119
6.Ruben van Vliet108311161z11471308+0.589
 
TScepU Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jeroen Kim1753½1½11w15521552-0.259
2.Erick Erdtsieck1702½1½21z15301530-0.226
3.Erwin Kok1399½1½31w14571457+0.068
4.Robin Bruins111411141z13831441+0.837
5.Gerbrich Kroon142011151w13531579+0.392
6.Wim Bos129611161z13401511+0.561

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Robin BruinsScepU1111141383+0.8371441
2.Bram BaptistPaardensprong1113701474+0.6421615
3.Sjoerd van SoestPaardensprong1113371418+0.6121570
4.Ruben van VlietPaardensprong1110831147+0.5891308
5.Wim BosScepU1112961340+0.5611511
6.Gerbrich KroonScepU1114201353+0.3921579
7.Ben SlootMiddelstum 21114881400+0.3701637
8.Sjouke GerbensMiddelstum 21114201083+0.1191444
9.Jan DrolengaLewenborg 3½115911753+0.2591753
10.Jan SchutLewenborg 3½115441702+0.2261702
11.Erwin KokScepU½113991457+0.0681457
12.Martijn van NimwegenPaardensprong½115271540+0.0181540
13.Bert KosterMiddelstum 2½115351527-0.0181527
14.Fred LuiningLewenborg 3½114621408-0.0681408
15.Erick ErdtsieckScepU½117021530-0.2261530
16.Jeroen KimScepU½117531552-0.2591552