r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r1Klasse 1BRavMpBp12345678
1.Lewenborg 2161426XX  .    .  6  .    .    .    .  
2.Bedum169014  .  XX4  .    .    .    .    .  
3.Roden 1177814  .  4XX  .    .    .    .    .  
4.SISSA 51501022  .    .  XX  .    .    .    .  
5.Groninger Combinatie 5 00  .    .    .    .  XX  .  *  .  
6.Van der Linde 00  .    .    .    .    .  XX  .  *
7.DAC 00  .    .    .    .  *  .  XX  .  
8.Staunton 3 00  .    .    .    .    .  *  .  XX
Laatste verandering: wo 18 okt 2017 00:42

Klasse 1B; Ronde: 1; KNSB rating aug 2017
TBedum1690Roden 1177844di 17 okt
1.Menno van 't Veld1838Ward Romeijnders1935½½
2.Marcel Kuipers1903Ger Battjes191910
3.Theo Smit1712Tom Visser179710
4.Gerard Bakker1599Lieuwe Boskma1772½½
5.Sjaak Schuit1627Menno Keizer165510
6.Luc Hofstra1696Johan Zwanepol175501
7.Bert Valkema1510Dick Dalmolen170701
8.Alex v.d. Berg1636Henk van Bemmel168801
 
TLewenborg 21614SISSA 5150162di 17 okt
1.Jan Wiebe van Veen1740Johan Visser168110
2.Albert Prins1682Anne van der Veen1574½½
3.Douwe Pol1676Maria Burgsma1344½½
4.Piet Beetsma1670Roland Kroezen160910
5.Boudewijn Hoogeboom1603Dionne Wigboldus151910
6.Jan Drolenga1552Famke Ferwerda142210
7.Jan Schut1530Simon Visscher141910
8.Fred Luining1457Flip van 't Riet144301
 
 Groninger Combinatie 5DAC  do 19 okt
 Van der LindeStaunton 3  vr 20 okt


TBedum Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Menno van 't Veld1838½1½11z19351935+0.133
2.Marcel Kuipers190311121w19192104+0.522
3.Theo Smit171211131z17971947+0.617
4.Gerard Bakker1599½1½41w17721772+0.228
5.Sjaak Schuit162711151z16551834+0.539
6.Luc Hofstra169601061w17551533-0.418
7.Bert Valkema151001071z17071416-0.245
8.Alex v.d. Berg163601081w16881469-0.428
 
TRoden 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ward Romeijnders1935½1½11w18381838-0.133
2.Ger Battjes191901021z19031718-0.522
3.Tom Visser179701031w17121562-0.617
4.Lieuwe Boskma1772½1½41z15991599-0.228
5.Menno Keizer165501051w16271448-0.539
6.Johan Zwanepol175511161z16961918+0.418
7.Dick Dalmolen170711171w15101801+0.245
8.Henk van Bemmel168811181z16361855+0.428
 
TSISSA 5 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Johan Visser168101011w17401518-0.418
2.Anne van der Veen1574½1½21z16821682+0.147
3.Maria Burgsma1344½1½31w16761676+0.377
4.Roland Kroezen160901041z16701447-0.415
5.Dionne Wigboldus151901051w16031368-0.384
6.Famke Ferwerda142201061z15521294-0.325
7.Simon Visscher141901071w15301282-0.349
8.Flip van 't Riet144311181z14571643+0.520
 
TLewenborg 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Wiebe van Veen174011111z16811903+0.418
2.Albert Prins1682½1½21w15741574-0.147
3.Douwe Pol1676½1½31z13441344-0.377
4.Piet Beetsma167011141w16091832+0.415
5.Boudewijn Hoogeboom160311151z15191754+0.384
6.Jan Drolenga155211161w14221680+0.325
7.Jan Schut153011171z14191667+0.349
8.Fred Luining145701081w14431257-0.520
 

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Theo SmitBedum1117121797+0.6171947
2.Sjaak SchuitBedum1116271655+0.5391834
3.Marcel KuipersBedum1119031919+0.5222104
4.Flip van 't RietSISSA 51114431457+0.5201643
5.Henk van BemmelRoden 11116881636+0.4281855
6.Jan Wiebe van VeenLewenborg 21117401681+0.4181903
7.Johan ZwanepolRoden 11117551696+0.4181918
8.Piet BeetsmaLewenborg 21116701609+0.4151832
9.Boudewijn HoogeboomLewenborg 21116031519+0.3841754
10.Jan SchutLewenborg 21115301419+0.3491667
11.Jan DrolengaLewenborg 21115521422+0.3251680
12.Dick DalmolenRoden 11117071510+0.2451801
13.Maria BurgsmaSISSA 5½113441676+0.3771676
14.Gerard BakkerBedum½115991772+0.2281772
15.Anne van der VeenSISSA 5½115741682+0.1471682
16.Menno van 't VeldBedum½118381935+0.1331935