r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 Beste score

r34tal-TopRavMpBp1234567
1.Assen V19474XX½4        3    
2.SISSA V1218646XX                
3.ESG V11776250XX            
4.Atlantis V18802            XX        
5.Groninger Combinatie V119052                XX    
6.ESG V2180201            XX    
7.Hoogeveen V183202        ½        XX
Laatste verandering: vr 13 mei 2016 00:22

4tal-Top; Ronde: 3; KNSB rating nov 2015
TGroninger Combinatie V11905ESG V21781do 10 dec
1.Maurice Schippers2241Marcel Struik185910
2.Govert Pellikaan1905Evert Hondema179810
3.Johan Zwanepol1771Willem Boontje178701
4.Russell Spears1702Bastiaan van Os1679½½
 
TESG V11797Hoogeveen V1779½ma 14 dec
1.Rashid Yaaqoub2137Andries Mellema217610
2.Geert ten Hietbrink1726Leo Spaans168410
3.Ton Selten1652Jeroen Bottema163410
4.Almar Gerbens1673Theo Witkamp1621½½
 
TAssen V1936SISSA V12207½ma 14 dec
1.Pieter Tromp2134Jan Joris Groenewold213401
2.Rieks Taal2021Koen Lambrechts2296½½
3.Arjan Dwarshuis1922Frits Rietman222801
4.Ben van Os1667Arjan Dijkstra216901


TGroninger Combinatie V1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Maurice Schippers2221--11111z18592233+0.103
2.Govert Pellikaan1946--11121w17982065+0.302
3.Johan Zwanepol1757--01031z17871579-0.458
4.Russell Spears1695--½1½41w16791679-0.022
 
TESG V2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marcel Struik1834-00201 21911796-0.218
2.Jan van Os1852-0-1021w20361751-0.260
3.Evert Hondema1787-½02½2.52z18811688-0.243
4.Willem Boontje1831-½123.52w18041996+0.424
5.Bastiaan van Os1662--½1½41z17021702+0.056
 
TSISSA V1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Joris Groenewold2158--11111w21342339+0.467
2.Koen Lambrechts2252-0½2½2.52z18361644-1.273
3.Arjan Dijkstra2173-½122.52z19022095-0.012
4.Frits Rietman2215-11222.52w18852271+0.252
5.Ernst-Jan Pastoor1990-1-1141w16732024+0.134
 
THoogeveen V Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Andries Mellema2192-10211 21722172-0.054
2.Marten Berghuis2064-½-1½21w18361836-0.288
3.Leo Spaans1672-00202.52z17761465-0.719
4.Jeroen Bottema1588-00203.52w16501353-0.830
5.Theo Witkamp1654--½1½41z16731673+0.027
 
TAtlantis V Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Lambertus van der Marel2171-0-1011w21761981-0.493
2.Joris Leertouwer1874-½-1½21z20522052+0.233
3.Maarten Roorda1784-1-1131w16841927+0.363
4.Johan Visser1630-1-1141z16341825+0.506
 
TESG V1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rashid Yaaqoub2137-½121 21722365+0.599
2.Douwe Többen18160--1011z21341782-0.133
3.Jan van Os1852-0-1021z22281847-0.094
4.Geert ten Hietbrink17230-12122w18521852+0.297
5.Ton Selten17270113231z18661989+0.766
6.Almar Gerbens171700½3½41w18351559-0.564
 
TAssen V Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Geon Knol2149-1-1111w18592197+0.155
2.Pieter Tromp21071-0211 19481948-0.349
3.Maarten Dijkstra2069-1-1121z18482151+0.220
4.Rieks Taal20611-½22 20112204+0.415
5.Martin van Velzen1851-½-1½31w17981798-0.074
6.Ben van Os17201-0213.52w19101910+0.348
7.Arjan Dwarshuis19421-0213.52z19501950+0.015
8.Gertjan Haan1847-½-1½41z17871787-0.083
 

Beste score r3 gesorteerd op W en W-We
T4tal-TopTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Ton SeltenESG V12317271866+0.7661989
2.Frits RietmanSISSA V12222151885+0.2522271
3.Rashid YaaqoubESG V1221372172+0.5992365
4.Willem BoontjeESG V2218311804+0.4241996
5.Rieks TaalAssen V220612011+0.4152204
6.Arjan DijkstraSISSA V1221731902-0.0122095
7.Johan VisserAtlantis V1116301634+0.5061825
8.Jan Joris GroenewoldSISSA V11121582134+0.4672339
9.Maarten RoordaAtlantis V1117841684+0.3631927
10.Ben van OsAssen V1217201910+0.3481910
11.Govert PellikaanGroninger Combinatie V11119461798+0.3022065
12.Geert ten HietbrinkESG V11217231852+0.2971852
13.Maarten DijkstraAssen V1120691848+0.2202151
14.Geon KnolAssen V1121491859+0.1552197
15.Ernst-Jan PastoorSISSA V11119901673+0.1342024
16.Maurice SchippersGroninger Combinatie V11122211859+0.1032233