r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7

r6Klasse 1ARavMpBp12345678
1.Staunton 216661122½34  .  5
2.Haren&Oostermoer 115209223  .  4
3.SCEPU 11614722½  .  534
4.DAC 116126182145  .  
5.Lewenborg 21603617½22  .  4
6.sisters SISSA 41485516  .  3142
7.Middelstum 21408214½2  .  42
8.Groninger Combinatie 3140721112½  .  24
Laatste verandering: za 06 apr 2019

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 7
 Staunton 2sisters SISSA 4  ma 06 mei
 DAC 1Groninger Combinatie 3  ma 06 mei
 Middelstum 2Lewenborg 2  di 07 mei
 Haren&Oostermoer 1SCEPU 1  vr 10 mei


TSCEPU 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Kroon213111r1111-5511z16482124+0.363
2.Jeroen Kim1752½-111½-542.41w16331873+0.869
3.Erick Erdtsieck1615½½0-½1-53.21w15331533-0.637
4.Gerbrich Kroon154211--½1-43.52z14711800+1.284
5.Antoon Wever159401-01½-54.21w14471447-0.957
6.Wim Bos13650-00---3053w15751194-0.666
7.Erwin Kok1468-1-½---25.5 13621554+0.234
8.Robin Bruins1163-1-00--315.71z14201297+0.333
9.Jan Vijge1171--½--1-26 15181711+1.280
10.NO--0r----  2    
 
TGroninger Combinatie 3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Alex van Huisstede1636--1½01-412z17301821+1.008
2.Menno-Peter van der Meer15070-0--½-3½1.71w15851309-0.322
3.Oswaldo Sield1552---1---1121w15861762+0.622
4.Jaap Veninga14410½00½0-612.54z16321356-0.645
5.Jasper Mijnheer----0--1031w16541461 
6.Paul Zilverberg13441000---413.52w14741281-0.688
7.Wim Krijnen137600½½01-624.32z15841461+0.430
8.Broer Akkerboom1271½00001-65.32w14951302+0.071
9.Remy Netten1232½0--½½-46 12441153-0.447
10.NO-0r-----  1    
 
TLewenborg 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Peter Delis1715½½--½--311z17061706-0.042
2.Piet Beetsma1681½01r½0½-51.83w16991549-0.871
3.Rudy Frieswijk16190101-0-522.61z16101537-0.660
4.Jan Schut1482-0-0-0-3033z15221184-1.622
5.Jan Drolenga1634-11½½1-5441w15751815+1.119
6.Johan Jans158501010--524.21z15101438-1.040
7.John Souhoka1336-----0-1051z15171234-0.263
8.Fred Luining1469½-½-0--3151w13851262-0.745
9.Boudewijn Hoogeboom1551½-1111-55.81w12861653+0.538
 
TStaunton 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Theo Ebels195901½011-61.22z17181778-0.966
2.Jeroen Groot1760---0-½-2½22z17041511-0.652
3.Poppe Dijkhuis1694-10-½1-424w15661657-0.168
4.Hans van Zoelen1587½½01---423.5 15711571-0.139
5.Jan Hollander1674111110-653.7 15381815+1.174
6.Gerrit ten Brinke165410½11--54.21z13521502-0.904
7.Jeljer Dijkstra15170½1-11-55.21w13811531+0.079
8.Henk Woudsma14251--½½0-426 13561356-0.329
 
TMiddelstum 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bert Koster15731-0-00-411 18781686+0.269
2.Be Prins1410-00-0--3021w16761281-0.599
3.Ben Sloot148700½0-½-5123z16701430-0.461
4.Wim Harmanny1558-11-½--33.31w15541830+1.313
5.Joost van Melle1383½1-1½1-543.83w14661706+2.080
6.Sjouke Gerbens1332010010-624.8 14301307-0.305
7.Free Bekker14011--½0--353z14961496+0.358
8.Theo Rellum1423--1--0-215.52w12961296-0.343
9.Jan van den Berg115801---½-363z11771177+0.071
10.NO---0r---  2    
 
TDAC 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Kloosterman1877---10--211 17461746-0.332
2.Bert Steenhuizen1723--½½0½-422z16251534-0.995
3.Slavko Bagavac1728½0-----2½2 18121619-0.309
4.Arie Verhoog1768½01-½0-522.43w16541581-1.285
5.Wiert Vos15751011½0-632w15391599+0.230
6.Leunis Maas1422---½-0-2½3.5 15061313-0.478
7.Ben Kuiper1578½½-1-0-424.84z14161416-0.719
8.Ties Molenhuis1464½101½--534.81z14191491+0.303
9.Paul Klein15511½1-1½-545.23w14811721+1.098
10.Jan Groothof1283--0----1061z14231160-0.359
 
THaren&Oostermoer 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tim Schmidtke1------1111w15251718 
2.Andreas Tasma17791-½1r1½-431.22w17421935+0.848
3.Harry Gielen1826----1--1121z17231967+0.359
4.Joris Spanjer16671½1--1-42.34z16361965+1.596
5.Emiel van der Feen1692-1-1r-½-22.72w15481741+0.150
6.Tim Bredek1237-0-----1031z16201236-0.057
7.Bart Romijn1800--11½1-432w15761905+0.546
8.Carla Graafland1555--0----1041z16431406-0.398
9.Majid Hashemy1505-0-1---2142w14841484-0.050
10.Jesper Spanjer1033-----½-1½51w14231423+0.414
11.Rob Werkman1341000½0--5½51w15031137-1.032
12.Ton Bontsema1488½-½----2152w14881488+0.028
13.Bart Siebring1188-1--½--25 15801773+1.364
14.Dirk Jetten1250½--0½1-425.84z13371337+0.457
 
Tsisters SISSA 4 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sophie Welling1728-100½0-51.43w16731523-1.302
2.Aneta Sokolowska1692½11-1½-541.65z16311871+1.158
3.Annemarie Avezaat16540-1-½--32.71w17391739+0.132
4.Maria Burgsma1420-01½-½-423.3 15541554+0.639
5.Anne van Putten1423½0½0-½-53.81z14191269-2.102
6.Famke Ferwerda1430---010-314.33w16131490+0.127
7.Lydia van Altena129910---0-3151z14021279-0.161
8.Ilse Verburg11360--0---205 14591075-0.275
9.Dionne Wigboldus15321-1-1--3351z14151773+1.092
10.Ella Welling911----0--1061z15511038-0.013
11.Nieske Meindertsma894-0-½---2½62w12881096+0.303

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Roelof KroonSCEPU 16621311648+0.3632124
2.Jan HollanderStaunton 25616741538+1.1741815
3.Boudewijn HoogeboomLewenborg 2515511286+0.5381653
4.Joost van MelleMiddelstum 24513831466+2.0801706
5.Aneta Sokolowskasisters SISSA 44516921631+1.1581871
6.Jan DrolengaLewenborg 24516341575+1.1191815
7.Paul KleinDAC 14515511481+1.0981721
8.Jeroen KimSCEPU 14517521633+0.8691873
9.Andreas TasmaHaren&Oostermoer 14517791742+0.8481935
10.Joris SpanjerHaren&Oostermoer 1416671636+1.5961965
11.Gerbrich KroonSCEPU 1415421471+1.2841800
12.Bart RomijnHaren&Oostermoer 1418001576+0.5461905
13.Wiert VosDAC 1615751539+0.2301599
14.Jeljer DijkstraStaunton 2515171381+0.0791531
15.Gerrit ten BrinkeStaunton 2516541352-0.9041502
16.Theo EbelsStaunton 2619591718-0.9661778