r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r6Klasse 1ARavMpBp12345678
1.SISSA 417761135½XX4  .  75
2.Roden177211324XX  .  656
3.Van der Linde1688725½  .  XX455
4.Lewenborg 21643622  .  4XX4
5.DAC1625419½3XX  .  
6.Haren & Oostermoer 21615419½24XX4  .  
7.ScepU1522318133  .  4XX
8.Bedum167222032  .  XX
Laatste verandering: za 01 apr 2017 00:55

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 6; KNSB rating feb 2017
TDAC1616Bedum1652ma 27 mrt
1.Henk Kloosterman1861Menno van 't Veld1840½½
2.Alex Tesic1475Marcel Kuipers187801
3.Thijmen Bourgonjen1507Theo Smit1705½½
4.Bert Steenhuizen1754Gerard Bakker1622½½
5.Arie Verhoog1795Sjaak Schuit163210
6.Wiert Vos1556Luc Hofstra1755½½
7.Ties Molenhuis1484Jaap v.d. Ploeg147810
8.Bert van Till1497Menno Peterson1307½½
 
TScepU1537Lewenborg 21659wo 29 mrt
1.Jan Pilon1761Mario van der Raad189401
2.Jeroen Kim1777Roelof Rubingh1800½½
3.Daan Noordenbos1536Rudy Frieswijk170110
4.Erwin Kok1453Johan Jans161601
5.Erick Erdtsieck1716Douwe Pol171410
6.Wim Bos1274Boudewijn Hoogeboom149601
7.Peter Durieux1455Jan Drolenga156410
8.Gerbrich Kroon1326Fred Luining148710
 
THaren & Oostermoer 21719SISSA 41831vr 31 mrt
1.Hans de Graaf1738Stefan Schermann202701
2.Anne Haitsma1798Benno de Jongh195401
3.Johan Meirink1730Jorik Jonker197501
4.Raoul Suurmeijer1705Willem Sipkema1848½½
5.Conrad Mostertman1951Marcel Pouw180001
6.Bart Romijn1762Daniel Meijer1722½½
7.Emiel van der Feen1558Fedde Kramer1609½½
8.Harry de Groot1507Sophie Welling171401
 
TVan der Linde1722Roden1797vr 31 mrt
1.Raymon Oord1894Ward Romeijnders195610
2.Ardin Bosboom1909Ger Battjes186101
3.Jarek Krawczyk1738Lieuwe Boskma178101
4.Sander Kletter1671Tom Visser177510
5.Jos Staats1667Johan Zwanepol171401
6.Titus Ensink1649Ruurd Kunnen183701
7.Inno de Wey Peters1591Dick Dalmolen1750½½
8.Jan Pieter Koppenaal1660Henk van Bemmel170301


TRoden Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ward Romeijnders1956111--0431 19162108+0.998
2.Ger Battjes186101½½11641.82w18311954+0.737
3.Lieuwe Boskma1781½1½½½1643 16761799+0.252
4.Tom Visser1775-½0½105241z15971525-1.831
5.Ruurd Kunnen18370011½164.22z16231683-0.701
6.Johan Zwanepol17140½111165 16521845+1.045
7.Henk van Bemmel17031-0101536.81w14831556-0.571
8.Dick Dalmolen1750½1101½647 14231546-0.863
9.Theo Wolthekker161111-11-448 14561854+1.219
 
TSISSA 4 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Stefan Schermann202701½1½1641 18241947-0.717
2.Jorik Jonker1975111-11552.41w17582190+1.535
3.Willem Sipkema184811½11½653.74w17181994+0.995
4.Benno de Jongh1954111111663.86z16122079+1.255
5.Marcel Pouw1800½1111164.3 17352130+1.952
6.Tjeerd Santema1769---0--1051w15361460-0.793
7.Daniel Meijer172201½--½425.32z17161716+0.030
8.Johan Visser1658---1--1161z16391841+0.473
9.Sophie Welling1714---1113371w14191821+0.498
10.Fedde Kramer16090½0-0½5171z15851345-1.665
11.Jorn Torenbosch1345½0½11-537.83w14191491+0.961
 
TBedum Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Menno van 't Veld184010½01½631.22w18981898+0.523
2.Marcel Kuipers1878-0½111521w17161866-0.032
3.Luc Hofstra175500000½6½3.34z16951300-3.061
4.Gerard Bakker16220½½½0½624.7 17071584-0.320
5.Theo Smit1705½1111½654.82w16201896+1.408
6.Sjaak Schuit16320½001065 16881495-1.134
7.Jaap v.d. Ploeg1478-----01071w14841288-0.492
8.Bert Valkema1540-000--3071z16221273-1.240
9.Daan van Leusen1518½0-11-47.52w15521643+0.623
10.Menno Peterson1307-----½1½81z14971497+0.247
11.Menno van Heumen1402----½-1½81w13261326-0.105
12.Frits Moorlag1419½-½---2182z14781478+0.155
13.NO0r-----  2    
 
TScepU Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Pilon1761000000601.3 18621429-2.282
2.Jeroen Kim177710-00½52.41w18151665-0.730
3.Erick Erdtsieck171600½00163.34z17901597-1.126
4.Daan Noordenbos153611½11163.3 17322127+4.276
5.Erwin Kok1453--1010424 17621762+1.336
6.Antoon Wever1639½½-00-415.32w16731480-0.801
7.Wim Bos12740½00-05½6.21z16321265-0.112
8.Peter Durieux1455-10-01426.82w14971497+0.212
9.Jan Vijge1126--00--207.52w15231114-0.240
10.Robin Bruins11021-1---227.5 14891636+1.778
11.Gerbrich Kroon1326½0--½1427.82z14671467+0.701
 
TDAC Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Kloosterman1861½½0½½½61 18531793-0.764
2.Slavko Bagavac1747½½----212 17351735-0.014
3.Alex Tesic1475--0-00303.31z18131400-0.398
4.Thijmen Bourgonjen1507000-1½53.81w16741524+0.142
5.Bert Steenhuizen1754½11½0½64 17021762+0.187
6.Arie Verhoog179511½00164.52z16381698-0.484
7.Wiert Vos155611000½65.22w16771617+0.645
8.Ties Molenhuis148400½00166.22w16681476-0.329
9.Paul Klein15430½1½--426.82z15581558+0.158
10.Ben Kuiper1519---1--1171z17011803+0.732
11.Leunis Maas1396----0-1081z13451178-0.571
12.Bert van Till1497---0-½2½82w14691276-0.559
 
THaren & Oostermoer 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Anne Haitsma17981--0½041.3 18681777-0.093
2.Hans de Graaf17380½½½-0523z18001650-0.678
3.Johan Meirink173011½½00632.82w17861786+0.444
4.Harm van der Mossel16740-----1031z14471368-0.808
5.Bart Romijn1762½½01½½633.74w17671767+0.049
6.Majid Hashemy1496-0----1041z17381424-0.201
7.Loek van der Hagen1735---0--1041w16671508-0.594
8.Raoul Suurmeijer1705-----½1½41w18481848+0.192
9.Carla Graafland1529--0-1-2152z17011701+0.445
10.Conrad Mostertman1951-----01051z18001683-0.701
11.Bob Dröge1541--110-325.73z16211744+0.773
12.Emiel van der Feen15581-1½-½435.8 15451738+1.034
13.Harry de Groot1507-0--00306.31w16461283-0.965
14.Remco Kieft119300--0-306.71z14791079-0.894
15.Peter Weites1534-½0---2½7.5 15661374-0.383
16.Joris Spanjer1426½1110-57.63w14891639+1.660
 
TVan der Linde Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Raymon Oord18940111½161.22z18342027+0.931
2.Ardin Bosboom1909111½0062 17571817-0.344
3.Jarek Krawczyk1738½11½00633.3 16961696-0.170
4.Jos Staats16671001-0524.21z16561584-0.624
5.Titus Ensink1649----½02½5 17261534-0.301
6.Sander Kletter16711½½½11654w16811874+1.688
7.Eise Schulting14471r---½-1½51z14871487+0.056
8.Inno de Wey Peters1591½½½0½½66.82z15041444-1.212
9.Jan Pieter Koppenaal1660½1101066.82w15561616-0.161
10.Jan Oord1393--00--208 14741171-0.830
11.Christiaan Timmer1205-0----1081z14651142-0.181
 
TLewenborg 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Rubingh1800-----½1½21z17771777-0.032
2.Mario van der Raad1894101111652 18032079+1.339
3.Peter Delis1738½-½-½-321z18411841+0.469
4.Rudy Frieswijk1701½0½010622.3 17501627-0.705
5.Johan Jans16161001½163.7 16261686+0.497
6.Douwe Pol1714½01½00624.3 16821559-1.176
7.John Souhoka1383---0--1061z17001349-0.134
8.Boudewijn Hoogeboom1496000101626 15601437-0.582
9.Jan Drolenga1564001-½0561w16331484-0.743
10.Arthur Uyleman1362---1--1171w15521650+0.757
11.Jan Schut1574-½----1½71w16091609+0.110
12.Fred Luining14871100½068 14201360-1.069

Beste score r6 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Benno de JonghSISSA 46619541612+1.2552079
2.Daan NoordenbosScepU615361732+4.2762127
3.Marcel PouwSISSA 4618001735+1.9522130
4.Jorik JonkerSISSA 45519751758+1.5352190
5.Theo SmitBedum5617051620+1.4081896
6.Mario van der RaadLewenborg 25618941803+1.3392079
7.Willem SipkemaSISSA 45618481718+0.9951994
8.Sander KletterVan der Linde616711681+1.6881874
9.Johan ZwanepolRoden617141652+1.0451845
10.Raymon OordVan der Linde618941834+0.9312027
11.Theo WolthekkerRoden4416111456+1.2191854
12.Ger BattjesRoden4618611831+0.7371954
13.Lieuwe BoskmaRoden4617811676+0.2521799
14.Stefan SchermannSISSA 44620271824-0.7171947
15.Dick DalmolenRoden4617501423-0.8631546
16.Joris SpanjerHaren & Oostermoer 2514261489+1.6601639