r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 Beste score

r24tal-ZuidoostRavMpBp123456
1.HSP/Veendam131047XX        3    4
2.Rochade16154    XX        4
3.Hoogeveen15143        XX2    
4.Haren & Oostermoer 21410131    2XX        
5.ESG 3142202    ½    XX    
6.Ter Apel9970000            XX
Laatste verandering: do 15 dec 2016 23:58

4tal-Zuidoost; Ronde: 2; KNSB rating nov 2016
TRochade1600ESG 31422ma 28 nov
1.Johannes Dijk1667Hans Hut146501
2.Anton Wijsbeek1576Raymond Hof1427½½
3.Jan Brouwer1489Marcelis van Holst137310
4.Jan Westra1666Sebo Detmers10
 
TTer Apel997HSP/Veendam131104ma 28 nov
1.Gerjan Hoijtingh1131Evert Stoel160401
2.Dries Drenth877Siebe Haan133601
3.Boyd BloemsmaHenk van Boekel128401
4.Johan Kuipers982Piet Snoek102101
 
THoogeveen1483Haren & Oostermoer 2141022di 29 nov
1.Theo Witkamp1649Bob Dröge156110
2.Frans van Amerongen1527Stefan Oosting142801
3.Tino Jonker1437Alexey Svetachov139801
4.Finn Dullaart1318Anne Taeke Meijer125110


TRochade Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Johannes Dijk1667102112z12981298-0.730
2.Feike Oppewal16111-1121w8771437+0.005
3.Anton Wijsbeek15761½22.5 12041397-0.180
4.Jan Brouwer1489-11131z13731624+0.342
5.Jan Westra1666112242w1942 
 
TESG 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hans Hut146501211 16741674+0.536
2.Raymond Hof14270½2½2 16121420-0.020
3.Marcelis van Holst1373½02½3 15081315-0.137
4.Sebo Detmers00204 14921216 
 
THaren & Oostermoer 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bob Dröge156100201 16201324-0.839
2.Stefan Oosting142801212 14321432+0.009
3.Alexey Svetachov139811223 13601649+0.899
4.Anne Taeke Meijer125100204 1170920-1.197
 
THSP/Veendam Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Evert Stoel1604-11111w11311560+0.049
2.Piet Jongejan15901-1111w15611768+0.460
3.Siebe Haan1336112222z11521490+0.680
4.Henk van Boekel1284012132w13981398-0.345
5.Piet Snoek1021112242z11161361+1.235
 
THoogeveen Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bert Janmaat16821-1111w14651766+0.224
2.Theo Witkamp164911221.52z14941822+0.598
3.Frans van Amerongen1527½02½2.52w14001208-0.841
4.Tino Jonker1437-01031z13981225-0.554
5.Finn Dullaart131811224 12511550+0.407
 
TTer Apel Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerjan Hoijtingh113100201 16361191-0.079
2.Dries Drenth87700202 1474998-0.059
3.Boyd Bloemsma00203.52z14751199 
4.Johan Kuipers98200203.52w1298917-0.465

Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W en W-We
T4tal-ZuidoostTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Piet SnoekHSP/Veendam2210211116+1.2351361
2.Alexey SvetachovHaren & Oostermoer 22213981360+0.8991649
3.Siebe HaanHSP/Veendam2213361152+0.6801490
4.Theo WitkampHoogeveen2216491494+0.5981822
5.Finn DullaartHoogeveen2213181251+0.4071550
6.Jan WestraRochade221666 1942
7.Anton WijsbeekRochade215761204-0.1801397
8.Hans HutESG 31214651674+0.5361674
9.Piet JongejanHSP/Veendam1115901561+0.4601768
10.Jan BrouwerRochade1114891373+0.3421624
11.Bert JanmaatHoogeveen1116821465+0.2241766
12.Evert StoelHSP/Veendam1116041131+0.0491560
13.Stefan OostingHaren & Oostermoer 21214281432+0.0091432
14.Feike OppewalRochade111611877+0.0051437
15.Henk van BoekelHSP/Veendam1212841398-0.3451398
16.Johannes DijkRochade1216671298-0.7301298