r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 Beste score

r9PromotieklasseRavMpBp12345678910
1.SISSA 319421752½XX774775
2.Leek18321543½1XX5575466
3.Staunton 218791242½3XX555
4.Assen 218331034133XX4554
5.ESG1803834½414XX533
6.Groninger Combinatie 41786633½3333XX
7.HSP/Veendam 2174863114XX4
8.Groninger Combinatie 51705629½12354XX4
9.Roden1778530½323XX4
10.Van der Linde1669528½4544XX
Laatste verandering: za 30 apr 2016 00:51

Promotieklasse; Ronde: 9; vr 29 apr; KNSB rating feb 2016
THSP/Veendam 21769Assen 21814
1.Lucien Jerphanion1803Arjan Dwarshuis196301
2.Olaf Cliteur1913Martin van Velzen187701
3.Frits Wijbenga1748Tycho Bruggink1754½½
4.Tomek Hertig1874Gertjan Haan184010
5.Erwin Reintke1707Sjoerd Homminga181601
6.Sander Sprik1826Jan Posthoorn1776½½
7.Wouter Havinga1649Gerbert Leeftink179010
8.Arjen Waijer1635Ben van Os1692½½
 
TLeek1755Staunton 2186253
1.Otto Rubingh2098Milan Heller205310
2.Sander Westerlaan1942Jonas Hilwerda199210
3.Johan Scharft1988Dick Hummel1845½½
4.Pieter Doller1859Bauke Koole1901½½
5.Arjen Admiraal1769Henk van Dijk181610
6.Martien Veldman1723Bram Kruisinga181910
7.Jan Arie Stokhorst1306Jeroen Groot174301
8.Teije Smedinga1357Jan Colly172301
 
TSISSA 31903Groninger Combinatie 41784
1.Jaap Bosma1924Henk ten Doeschate1921½½
2.Edim Salihbegovic1969Fred Sluzewski191510
3.Carl Hoekstra1900Meine Straatman1759½½
4.Andrey Tsyganov1923Frans Vermeulen183701
5.Casper Rupert2020Eddie Janssen1757½½
6.Marcel Pouw1771Henk van der Meer169310
7.Stan Lambrechts1802Russell Spears1721½½
8.Elias Oude Brunink1914Ynte Visser1669½½
 
TGroninger Combinatie 51717ESG177853
1.Henk Pompstra1739Marcel Struik184101
2.Guido Visser1732Willem Boontje182110
3.Nico Karsdorp1754Jan van Os183910
4.Tim Loos1774Evert Hondema1797½½
5.Job Holtz1734Wim Fokkens185301
6.Henk Haisma1743Ton Selten173110
7.Ferry Ruigendijk1687Bastiaan van Os1664½½
8.Annelies van den Heuvel1570Almar Gerbens167710
 
TRoden1764Van der Linde166044
1.Ward Romeijnders1866Raymon Oord188601
2.Lieuwe Boskma1803Sander Kletter1670½½
3.Ger Battjes1862Jan Riemersma174401
4.Tom Visser1883Jarek Krawczyk170710
5.Jeppe Teensma1562Jos Staats1697½½
6.Ruurd Kunnen1743Johan Dijkstra1518½½
7.Dick Dalmolen1696Titus Ensink1663½½
8.Henk van Bemmel1699Harry Hoebe139410


THSP/Veendam 2 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Lucien Jerphanion178100½½½-000832z18881634-1.596
2.Theo Mooijman1791½-½½00-1-63 18481788-0.031
3.Olaf Cliteur19441-1½½-0½0731w18631863-0.732
4.Tomek Hertig1865-1½1½½½01853.42w18411932+0.714
5.Frits Wijbenga17301-01-00½½734.11z17491698-0.389
6.Erwin Reintke1703000½-0½½084.8 17801527-1.686
7.Kor Drent1659-0----0--205 19361568-0.363
8.Arjen Waijer1629½0½½10½0½95.31w17351654+0.138
9.Sander Sprik183800111011½95.81w17791859+0.287
10.Wouter Havinga166410--1---1436.8 16521845+0.953
11.Piet Jongejan1598----11---227 15321830+0.834
12.Ger Bos1602-----0---1081z18211519-0.222
13.Harm Pals1724-0-------1081z18471593-0.333
 
TLeek Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Otto Rubingh209901011-1118612z19142107+0.317
2.Erwin Heijnen1952-½0½-½1--521w19031903-0.355
3.Johan Scharft19921½01½1½1½962.91w18581982-0.082
4.Sander Westerlaan1970½½01111½192.91w18181987+0.249
5.Pieter Doller18631½0½1½11½964.61z17831906+0.531
6.Arjen Admiraal17801½½½1110195.81w17841952+2.047
7.Adrian Kuiper1755-10-½-11-561z17861936+1.209
8.Jan Arie Stokhorst1321--------01071z17431339-0.070
9.Enrique Arriola1641-----½---1½71w16631663+0.031
10.Martien Veldman1723½½½110½½1973w17121792+0.872
11.Johan ten Hoor16460--------1071w17451503-0.364
12.Frans Huisman15390--½0--0-4½7.84z16321304-0.992
13.Teije Smedinga1346--------01081w17231342-0.094
14.Radovan Jakovljevic1329-----0---1081z13941169-0.410
 
TSISSA 3 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Koen Lambrechts22521111111--771.65z18372328+0.645
2.Edim Salihbegovic1969--------11121w19152135+0.425
3.Jaap Bosma1928-1-1-½-1½542.81w18142055+0.786
4.Casper Rupert19780111101½½963.11w18151938-0.285
5.Paul ten Vergert2235½-11--11-53.63w18232190+0.063
6.Andrey Tsyganov1932--1-1-½0054.21z18311831-0.660
7.Carl Hoekstra18961111½½1-½84.64z18092062+1.570
8.Maarten Hemmes1859½1½½½1-½-755w17941899+0.378
9.Willem Sipkema1838-------0-1051w16641558-0.729
10.Marcel Pouw179811½½1½½½195.73w17331901+1.231
11.Elias Oude Brunink1901½11-1-1½½76.61w17121938+0.462
12.Stan Lambrechts180700-111½-½7477z17451797-0.090
13.Bart Romijn1758-----½---1½71w16961696-0.086
 
TGroninger Combinatie 5 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Pompstra172710½0½½-0081.5 19011762+0.301
2.Tim Loos1770110½00½0½92.41w18891808+0.376
3.Bart Beijer1625-0-------1031z21051672-0.046
4.Nico Karsdorp1762½-½½01½½183.3 18301874+1.237
5.Guido Visser17661-½0½1½½1853.5 18171908+1.554
6.Paul Zilverberg1438-0-------1041w18341443-0.083
7.Job Holtz1728½½100½0½0934.61z18311708-0.325
8.Henk Haisma1747100½00½11945.65w18321792+0.256
9.Ferry Ruigendijk1680½0100001½936.77z17521629-0.643
10.Oswaldo Sield1468------½--1½71z16961696+0.288
11.Annelies van den Heuvel157600½½001½197.93w16551574-0.055
 
TRoden Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Lieuwe Boskma1783½0½½00½0½91.61w18991730-0.830
2.Ward Romeijnders19001½-½½1½½0822z18701915+0.179
3.Ger Battjes1878½½½-0½110842.42z18941894+0.172
4.Johan Zwanepol1757½½000010-824.3 18111618-1.450
5.Tom Visser18731½0--½½0174.31w18161816-0.536
6.Jeppe Teensma1539---½----½2152z17301730+0.494
7.Ruurd Kunnen1743½1½½0½½½½95.43w17491749+0.096
8.Dick Dalmolen1649½00½-½½½½836.82z16971606-0.496
9.Menno Keizer15710-½01-0--57.21w16901540-0.238
10.Henk van Bemmel1683-½10½0-11747.73w16751726+0.469
11.Theo Wolthekker1615----0----1081z17081469-0.372
 
TVan der Linde Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Raymon Oord1903111010½11911w19072076+2.058
2.Tonnus Oosterhoff180301r0-½½½1-622z18561796-0.072
3.Jan Riemersma1737½½½0-00½1833 18951804+0.456
4.Sander Kletter1629----½--0½313.71w17891666+0.133
5.Jarek Krawczyk17070½01-½0½084 18421703-0.064
6.Jos Staats1692½110-0½½½845 17561756+0.697
7.Johan Dijkstra15391½00010½½95.71w18011720+1.469
8.Inno de Wey Peters1612---0½----2½6.52z17211528-0.205
9.Titus Ensink16481½0½0½00½936.61w17471624-0.386
10.Jan Oord1405----0----1071w15441282-0.313
11.Harry Hoebe14140000010-08182z16941365-0.566
 
TESG Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rashid Yaaqoub2137--01-----211 19321932-0.528
2.Leo Roos1883-0-½-----2½1.52w18771684-0.517
3.Herman Snelders2000½--------1½21w19081908-0.126
4.Jan van Os1852½½½½1½0½0942.31w18571817-0.473
5.Almar Gerbens1717--0--10-04132z18331640-0.488
6.Marcel Struik18340½10½10½193.61z17991799-0.413
7.Ton Selten1727½---0--004½4.32z18601532-0.828
8.Douwe Többen18161½--11---44.82w17152043+1.017
9.Evert Hondema1787½-½1½10½½85 18141859+0.771
10.Wim Fokkens1875-011½10½1855.52w17781869-0.029
11.Willem Boontje183101½111½109661z17581881+0.740
12.Bastiaan van Os1662½½½000½1½96.81w17181638-0.316
13.Geert ten Hietbrink1723------00-207.52z19981630-0.475
14.NO-0r-------  2    
 
TGroninger Combinatie 4 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk ten Doeschate191301000½10½9311w19351812-1.260
2.Fred Sluzewski19220½1½½01½0942.63z18731833-1.075
3.Meine Straatman1763½½½½001-½832w18291784+0.215
4.Frans Vermeulen18140½11½½½01953.93z18371877+0.773
5.Henk van der Meer1653½01000½½095.41w17371569-1.027
6.Egbert Huizinga1849------11-226 17202039+0.655
7.Eddie Janssen1768-111110-½76.13w17932019+2.205
8.Ynte Visser1678½½00½½-1½86.3 17341690+0.090
9.Roel Broekman16951½-0---0-47 17301639-0.318
10.Russell Spears16950-1-½½½0½737.31z17151664-0.272
 
TStaunton 2 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Milan Heller2040½-½1-½-½0631 19491949-0.679
2.Jonas Hilwerda204500½-1111082 18961941-0.946
3.Albert Hebels201711110-11-762.33z17772082+0.653
4.François Wehkamp2067-1--0--1-322.71w17831906-0.467
5.Dick Hummel1836½111½-10½83.96w18021942+1.264
6.Bauke Koole1894½½1-½1-0½744.93z17861837-0.501
7.Henk van Dijk183901½0½½½½095.41w18031722-1.438
8.Anders Bay1786--½110½½-65.7 17161776-0.079
9.Bram Kruisinga1830-----½--02½6.5 17221529-0.795
10.Jan Colly178601-½01½-1746.93z16851736-0.313
11.Henk Seijen1708-1-1--½--37.31w16911967+0.928
12.Jeroen Groot17451-0-----1327.73w15891712+0.024
13.Jaap van der Graaf1686---1-½0--383z16301630-0.196
 
TAssen 2 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Arjan Dwarshuis19420010110-1841.42z19531953+0.111
2.Hans Smit18841½10½½0½-8424w18601860-0.235
3.Martin van Velzen1851½½½½10011953.89z18321872+0.269
4.Gertjan Haan1847½½-01½½10844.1 18011801-0.491
5.Tycho Bruggink1783--½-½--0½44.54w17831692-0.501
6.Sjoerd Homminga1809-½00-0½11734.91w18181767-0.547
7.Sybrand Houtsma18011½½001½--751z18331833+0.085
8.Jan Posthoorn17820½-½½1½½½845.9 17301730-0.514
9.Mark Jager1769100--1---427 16381638-0.629
10.Gerbert Leeftink17990-----1-0317.31w16631540-1.049
11.Wout Knol1786--½0½--½-47.54w17411650-0.749
12.Ben van Os1720--------½1½81z16351635-0.117
13.Kenneth Muller1615-------0-1081z16991464-0.384

Beste score r9 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TPromotieklasseTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Koen LambrechtsSISSA 37722521837+0.6452328
2.Raymon OordVan der Linde919031907+2.0582076
3.Arjen AdmiraalLeek917801784+2.0471952
4.Carl HoekstraSISSA 3818961809+1.5702062
5.Marcel PouwSISSA 3917981733+1.2311901
6.Sander WesterlaanLeek919701818+0.2491987
7.Willem BoontjeESG6918311758+0.7401881
8.Albert HebelsStaunton 26720171777+0.6532082
9.Pieter DollerLeek6918631783+0.5311906
10.Otto RubinghLeek6820991914+0.3172107
11.Johan ScharftLeek6919921858-0.0821982
12.Casper RupertSISSA 36919781815-0.2851938
13.Eddie JanssenGroninger Combinatie 4717681793+2.2052019
14.Dick HummelStaunton 2818361802+1.2641942
15.Martien VeldmanLeek917231712+0.8721792
16.Elias Oude BruninkSISSA 3719011712+0.4621938