r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r7Klasse 1BRavMpBp12345678
1.Het Kasteel17981440½XX5656
2.Lewenborg17821135XX56745
3.Staunton 31671831½33XX4466
4.ESG 2158872622XX4
5.SISSA 51551626½314XX4
6.Assen 41615422½44XX
7.Dwingeloo1601321½42XX
8.Haren & Oostermoer 31606320½2324XX
Laatste verandering: vr 22 apr 2016 00:44

Klasse 1B; Ronde: 7; do 21 apr; KNSB rating feb 2016
TESG 21588Haren & Oostermoer 31620
1.Douwe Többen1819Hans de Graaf179210
2.Geert ten Hietbrink1747Martin van Timmeren152110
3.Ton Selten1731Maarten Roorda180610
4.Marcelis van Holst1336Johan Meirink172210
5.Theo Dijkstra1584Peter Weites154401
6.Almar Gerbens1677Bob Dröge155810
7.Raymond Hof1355Atze Dijkstra153710
8.Hans Hut1457Alexey Svetachov1480½½
 
TStaunton 31657Lewenborg178135
1.Bram Kruisinga1819Klaas Dijkhuizen186601
2.Jeroen Groot1743Hiddo Zuiderweg1898½½
3.Poppe Dijkhuis1731Ramon Middeljans184501
4.Gerrit ten Brinke1629Aldert-Jan Grashuis187710
5.Hans van Zoelen1733Johan Jans1618½½
6.Jan Hollander1627Douwe Pol1736½½
7.Jeljer Dijkstra1606Piet Beetsma169101
8.Henk Woudsma1365Albert Prins1715½½
 
TDwingeloo1639SISSA 51542
1.Henk Langbroek1836Stefan Schermann208401
2.Jetze van der Veen1682Fedde Kramer½½
3.Fokko Tuin1727Anne van der Veen1562½½
4.Berto Homan1676Jeroen Roelfs163610
5.Albert Koops1611Jorn Torenbosch1102½½
6.Be Damman1574Roland Kroezen156901
7.Piet Tijssen1484Flip van 't Riet146001
8.Eric Moerland1523Simon Visscher137901
 
TAssen 41618Het Kasteel1794
1.Cor van der Werff1694Paul Assen204201
2.Ben van Os1692Lisanne Waardenburg189610
3.Waheeb Qatina1621Stephan Broertjes179101
4.Jan Boer1582Arjen Wemmenhove180801
5.Lukas Kosse1656Jeffrey ten Velde177301
6.Maarten Bosma1633Frank Halfwerk177401
7.Remco BrugginkFeline Waardenburg1621½½
8.Martinus Spriensma1449Gerjan ter Wal164801


TAssen 4 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rene den Dekker1729000½00-6½1 18581463-1.533
2.Cor van der Werff16971½½0100731.91z18111760+0.851
3.Ben van Os1720½11½½½1753.31z17131874+1.421
4.Jan Boer1578½½0½10073.63w16511546-0.326
5.Waheeb Qatina1622--0½1½0524.61z16351563-0.409
6.Lukas Kosse1578101½000763z15721468-0.877
7.Maarten Bosma1618-1100-0526.41w16161544-0.489
8.George van Diepen128000-----207 15061155-0.441
9.Martinus Spriensma1470½1½01½077.33w14971497+0.216
10.Remco Bruggink0----1½37.71z13711371 
 
TDwingeloo Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Langbroek183410½01½0731.61z18831831-0.085
2.Ben Vinke1349-----0-1021z17221343-0.096
3.Jetze van der Veen1690½½1-0-½523w17721772+0.438
4.Fokko Tuin17220½----½312.73z16771554-0.680
5.Rene Seisveld1341-----0-1031w17921374-0.057
6.Berto Homan1675½00½011733.93w16711619-0.539
7.Albert Koops1606001½½½½734.63z15921540-0.444
8.Be Damman1573-0-½1-045.52w16561565-0.065
9.Deet Hoogveld1227--00-0-305.71w14101036-0.806
10.Huub Friele15561-0-0--316.31z15551432-0.473
11.Piet Tijssen150810½½110746.71z15951646+0.631
12.Eric Moerland1501½½½0½½077.41w15421437-0.636
13.NO---0r---  2    
 
TESG 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Douwe Többen181611½00½17411z18241875+0.560
2.Geert ten Hietbrink17230½0½½01721w17851680-0.511
3.Ton Selten17271010½0173.11w17231723-0.032
4.Jan Plante1712---0---1041w18081567-0.368
5.Theo Dijkstra1584010½-1064.82z164615860.000
6.Almar Gerbens17171½1100175.41w16361740+0.275
7.Marcelis van Holst1373-010½0166.32w15861526+0.938
8.Raymond Hof1427½0½-½0166.74z16241564+0.906
9.Hans Hut145911½00½½76.91w15461546+0.730
10.Jan Reinink1460----½--1½81w13651365-0.130
11.NO0r------  4    
 
TStaunton 3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bram Kruisinga183010111-0641 18671990+1.269
2.Jeroen Groot17450½½-½0½622 17441621-1.021
3.Jaap Hettinga1638-----0-1021w18961574-0.183
4.Henk Seijen17081½-1r½--322.51z15511674+0.203
5.Poppe Dijkhuis1724½10½½1073.91z16341634-0.737
6.Jaap van der Graaf1686-----0-1041w18081554-0.335
7.Gerrit ten Brinke1666101½-1164.5 16541847+1.386
8.Hans van Zoelen1733-10½1½½65.32z16611721-0.083
9.Hans van Steenis1674101½1--55.81w15421692+0.131
10.Jan Hollander16241101½0½746.91w15691620+0.012
11.Jeljer Dijkstra1599------01071z16911452-0.374
12.Henk Woudsma1398½-½1½½½68 15021563+1.263
 
TLewenborg Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Klaas Dijkhuizen190800-½1½1631 18201820-0.690
2.Hiddo Zuiderweg1892½-0½01½62.2 18161756-1.112
3.Ramon Middeljans18360111½1172.71w16591885+0.460
4.Aldert-Jan Grashuis1864011-110643.72z16521775-0.680
5.Boudewijn Hoogeboom1616-½1½---3241w15911714+0.395
6.Johan Jans1631-----0½2½5 16581466-0.426
7.Jan Wiebe van Veen1712½½-½---351z16321632-0.312
8.Jan Schut1519----0--1051w15741354-0.424
9.Roy Bons1828½11101-65.52w15241717-0.308
10.Rudy Frieswijk1720--1----1161z15991852+0.336
11.Douwe Pol1715------½1½61z16271627-0.121
12.Piet Beetsma1692½½1½1½17571w15571719+0.298
13.Albert Prins1663½½11½1½7581z14301591-0.361
 
THaren & Oostermoer 3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Maarten Roorda178401½11½07423w18001852+0.637
2.Johan Meirink1688--00010512.41z15531313-1.571
3.Hans de Graaf177500½0-1062.7 17641572-1.495
4.Martin van Timmeren15140½½½01073.71z16221517-0.020
5.Nico Ringenaldus152210--1--3241z17691892+1.389
6.Peter Weites1533½½00101734.71w16351584+0.421
7.Bob Dröge15630½01½½0761z16411537-0.258
8.Atze Dijkstra15180-010½066.74w15651372-1.142
9.Stefan Oosting1429--½½---217 16131613+0.475
10.Alexey Svetachov1454½0--00½5173z15491308-0.945
11.Derk Vegter1526-½-----1½81z17241724+0.256
 
TSISSA 5 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Stefan Schermann20841111011761.13w18302135+0.404
2.Fedde Kramer--01-1½42 17451836 
3.Johan Visser16300½0-0--4½2.32z18271498-0.496
4.Jorn Torenbosch12211r½0-01½5243w17041631+1.749
5.Paul van Velthoven1595-1-011-434.3 17171909+1.629
6.Anne van der Veen157801-10½½634.32w16751675+0.774
7.Jeroen Roelfs1617100½--054.85z16311482-0.902
8.Sophie Welling1688----1--1151w17761925+0.621
9.Roland Kroezen1576½00½½-166.2 15711511-0.518
10.Flip van 't Riet146900-0-½156.81z15871437-0.220
11.Simon Visscher14060-00-½157.23z15391389-0.165
12.Maria Burgsma1087-----0-1081w894 
13.Dionne Wigboldus1446----½--1½81z16251625+0.235
14.Chiel van Huissteden1219--0----1081w17241279-0.039
 
THet Kasteel Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Paul Assen205411½1111711w18402259+1.197
2.Lisanne Waardenburg1879-½1½1106422z16921815-0.447
3.Stephan Broertjes1809½½111½1731w16211847+0.726
4.Arjen Wemmenhove181111½1011741z16621888+0.687
5.Jan Snoeijer1744½1½½00-65 16841624-0.987
6.Jeffrey ten Velde17981111111775.95w16012064+1.830
7.Frank Halfwerk1752½110-01662z16581718-0.249
8.Feline Waardenburg1602½-----½217.52w17241724+0.165
9.Gerjan ter Wal1646½½½1½½177.75z14851589-0.396
10.Ids Breimer1626----½--1½81w14371437-0.246

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jeffrey ten VeldeHet Kasteel7717981601+1.8302064
2.Paul AssenHet Kasteel720541840+1.1972259
3.Stefan SchermannSISSA 56720841830+0.4042135
4.Stephan BroertjesHet Kasteel718091621+0.7261847
5.Arjen WemmenhoveHet Kasteel718111662+0.6871888
6.Ramon MiddeljansLewenborg718361659+0.4601885
7.Ben van OsAssen 45717201713+1.4211874
8.Piet BeetsmaLewenborg5716921557+0.2981719
9.Albert PrinsLewenborg5716631430-0.3611591
10.Gerrit ten BrinkeStaunton 3616661654+1.3861847
11.Almar GerbensESG 2717171636+0.2751740
12.Roy BonsLewenborg618281524-0.3081717
13.Gerjan ter WalHet Kasteel716461485-0.3961589
14.Bram KruisingaStaunton 34618301867+1.2691990
15.Maarten RoordaHaren & Oostermoer 34717841800+0.6371852
16.Piet TijssenDwingeloo4715081595+0.6311646